हिन्दी Edition
Eglish
తెలుగు
ಕನ್ನಡ
മലയാളം
தமிழ்
বাংলা
You can manage your notification subscription by clicking on the icon
To start receiving timely alerts, as shown below click on the Green “lock” icon next to the address bar
Click it and Unblock the Notifications
Close X
Close X
To Start receiving timely alerts please follow the below steps:
Click on the Menu icon of the browser, it opens up a list of options.
Click on the “Options ”, it opens up the settings page,
Here click on the “Privacy & Security” options listed on the left hand side of the page.
Scroll down the page to the “Permission” section .
Here click on the “Settings” tab of the Notification option.
A pop up will open with all listed sites, select the option “ALLOW“, for the respective site under the status head to allow the notification.
Once the changes is done, click on the “Save Changes” option to save the changes.
Notifications
Clear All
No Notifications
अन्य खेल
IPL 2024
प्रो कबड्डी लीग
फुटबॉल
क्रिकेट
बैडमिंटन
टेनिस
गेमिंग
हॉकी
कबड्डी
बॉक्सिंग
इंडियन स्पोर्ट्स लीग
तुरंत पाएं न्यूज अपडेट
Enable
x
Notification Settings
X
Time Settings
Don't Block
Block for 8 hours
Block for 12 hours
Block for 24 hours
Dont send alerts during
1 am
2 am
3 am
4 am
5 am
6 am
7 am
8 am
9 am
10 am
11 am
12 pm
1 pm
2 pm
3 pm
4 pm
5 pm
6 pm
7 pm
8 pm
9 pm
10 pm
11 pm
12 am
to
1 am
2 am
3 am
4 am
5 am
6 am
7 am
8 am
9 am
10 am
11 am
12 pm
1 pm
2 pm
3 pm
4 pm
5 pm
6 pm
7 pm
8 pm
9 pm
10 pm
11 pm
12 am
Switch Off
Clear My
notification inbox
Done
Clear Notification
X
Do you want to clear all the notifications from your inbox?
Yes
No
Settings
X
0
No New Notifications
मैच:
PUN VS MUM -
prematch
PAK VS NZL -
prematch
GUJ VS DEL -
कंपलीट
OMN VS KUW -
कंपलीट
CBD VS UAE -
कंपलीट
+ अधिक
होम
»
क्रिकेट
»
Vijay Hazare Trophy 2019
»
शेड्यूल रिजल्ट्स
Vijay Hazare Trophy 2019 शेड्यूल & रिजल्ट्स
होम
फिक्स्चर / रिजल्ट्स
अंक
स्क्वॉड
2023 Season
2022 Season
2021-22 Season
2021 Season
2019 Season
मैच
टीम
Andhra
Arunachal Pradesh
Assam
Baroda
Bengal
Bihar
Chandigarh
Chhattisgarh
Mizoram
Pondicherry
Uttarakhand
Delhi
Goa
Gujarat
Haryana
Himachal
Hyderabad
J & K
Jharkhand
Karnataka
Kerala
Madhya Pradesh
Maharashtra
Manipur
Meghalaya
Mumbai
Nagaland
Odisha
Punjab
Railways
Saurashtra
Services
Sikkim
Tamil Nadu
Rajasthan
Tripura
Uttar Pradesh
Vidarbha
टीम
रिजल्ट्स
Final - Elite Group A and B,
25 Oct 2019, Fri - 9:00 AM
M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore, India
Karnataka
146/1 (23)
Tamil Nadu
252 (49.5)
Karnataka Won by 60 Runs (VJD Method) (Winners)
Semi Final 2 - Elite Group A and B,
23 Oct 2019, Wed - 9:00 AM
Just Cricket, Bangalore, India
Gujarat
177/9 (40)
Tamil Nadu
181/5 (39)
Tamil Nadu Won by 5 Wickets (Qualified)
Semi Final 1 - Elite Group A and B,
23 Oct 2019, Wed - 9:00 AM
M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore, India
Karnataka
229/1 (40)
Chhattisgarh
223 (49.4)
Karnataka Won by 9 Wickets (Qualified)
Quarter Final 4 - Elite Group A and B,
21 Oct 2019, Mon - 9:00 AM
Alur Cricket Stadium II, Bangalore, India
Chhattisgarh
190/6 (45.4)
Mumbai
95/0 (11.3)
No Result (Chhattisgarh qualified for semi-finals by virtue of more number of wins)
Quarter Final 3 - Elite Group A and B,
21 Oct 2019, Mon - 9:00 AM
Alur Cricket Stadium, Bangalore, India
Punjab
52/2 (12.2)
Tamil Nadu
174/6 (39)
No Result (Tamil Nadu qualified for semi-finals by virtue of more number of wins)
Quarter Final 2 - Elite Group A and B,
20 Oct 2019, Sun - 9:00 AM
Just Cricket, Bangalore, India
Delhi
223 (49)
Gujarat
225/4 (37.5)
Gujarat Won by 6 Wickets (VJD Method) (Qualified)
Quarter Final 1 - Elite Group A and B,
20 Oct 2019, Sun - 9:00 AM
M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore, India
Karnataka
213/2 (41)
Pondicherry
207/9 (50)
Karnataka Won by 8 Wickets (Qualified)
Round XV - Plate,
17 Oct 2019, Thu - 9:00 AM
Abhimanyu Cricket Academy, Dehradun, India
Assam
115 (36.1)
Pondicherry
116/5 (22)
Pondicherry Won by 5 Wickets
Round IV - Elite Group A and B,
17 Oct 2019, Thu - 9:00 AM
GSFC Cricket ground, Vadodara, India
Maharashtra
260/7 (50)
Vidarbha
227 (46.4)
Maharashtra Won by 33 Runs
Round II - Plate,
17 Oct 2019, Thu - 9:00 AM
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Dehradun, India
Uttarakhand
253/8 (50)
Chandigarh
254/8 (49)
Chandigarh Won by 2 Wickets
Round II - Elite Group A and B,
17 Oct 2019, Thu - 9:00 AM
Railway Ground, Vadodara, India
Uttar Pradesh
188 (44.1)
Haryana
208 (49.1)
Haryana Won by 20 Runs
Round I - Plate,
17 Oct 2019, Thu - 9:00 AM
TANUSH ACADEMY GROUND, Dehradun, India
Nagaland
240 (48.2)
Manipur
235/8 (50)
Nagaland Won by 5 Runs
Round I - Elite Group A and B,
17 Oct 2019, Thu - 9:00 AM
Motibaug Cricket Ground, Vadodara, India
Delhi
177/7 (42.5)
Himachal
176 (41.2)
Delhi Won by 3 Wickets
Round XV - Elite Group C,
16 Oct 2019, Wed - 9:00 AM
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur, India
Madhya Pradesh
251/4 (47)
Rajasthan
249/7 (50)
Madhya Pradesh Won by 6 Wickets
Round XV - Elite Group C,
16 Oct 2019, Wed - 9:00 AM
Jaipuria Vidhyalaya Ground, Jaipur, India
Gujarat
196 (42.2)
Tamil Nadu
274/9 (50)
Tamil Nadu Won by 78 Runs
Round XV - Elite Group C,
16 Oct 2019, Wed - 9:00 AM
K L Saini Stadium, Jaipur, India
Tripura
253/3 (43.4)
Bihar
251 (49.5)
Tripura Won by 07 Wickets
Round XIV - Plate,
16 Oct 2019, Wed - 9:00 AM
Kasiga College Ground, Dehradun, India
Meghalaya
184/8 (50)
Chandigarh
187/4 (43.5)
Chandigarh Won by 6 Wickets
Round XIV - Plate,
16 Oct 2019, Wed - 9:00 AM
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Dehradun, India
Mizoram
64 (16)
Sikkim
188 (49.4)
Sikkim Won by 124 Runs
Round XIV - Plate,
16 Oct 2019, Wed - 9:00 AM
Abhimanyu Cricket Academy, Dehradun, India
Nagaland
213/6 (45.2)
Arunachal Pradesh
212/7 (50)
Nagaland Won by 4 Wickets
Round XIII - Elite Group A and B,
16 Oct 2019, Wed - 9:00 AM
M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore, India
Andhra
230/6 (50)
Kerala
233/4 (39.4)
Kerala Won by 6 Wickets
Round XIII - Elite Group A and B,
16 Oct 2019, Wed - 9:00 AM
Alur Cricket Stadium III, Bangalore, India
Karnataka
177/2 (34.2)
Goa
171 (47.5)
Karnataka Won by 8 Wickets
Round XII - Elite Group A and B,
16 Oct 2019, Wed - 9:00 AM
Motibaug Cricket Ground, Vadodara, India
Maharashtra
65 (27.2)
Punjab
66/4 (27)
Punjab Won by 6 Wickets
Round XII - Elite Group A and B,
16 Oct 2019, Wed - 9:00 AM
Odisha
128 (41.4)
Uttar Pradesh
129/5 (29.3)
Uttar Pradesh Won by 5 Wickets
Round II - Elite Group A and B,
16 Oct 2019, Wed - 9:00 AM
Alur Cricket Stadium II, Bangalore, India
Mumbai
358/3 (50)
Jharkhand
319 (46.4)
Mumbai Won by 39 Runs
Round II - Elite Group A and B,
16 Oct 2019, Wed - 9:00 AM
GSFC Cricket ground, Vadodara, India
Delhi
176/3 (30.3)
Haryana
172 (45.3)
Delhi Won by 7 Wickets
Round I - Elite Group A and B,
15 Oct 2019, Tue - 9:00 AM
GSFC Cricket ground, Vadodara, India
Baroda
131 (50)
Vidarbha
134/3 (34.2)
Vidarbha Won by 7 Wickets
Round XV - Plate,
14 Oct 2019, Mon - 9:00 AM
Kasiga College Ground, Dehradun, India
Pondicherry
115/1 (16.1)
Manipur
109 (30.1)
Pondicherry Won by 9 Wickets
Round XV - Plate,
14 Oct 2019, Mon - 9:00 AM
Abhimanyu Cricket Academy, Dehradun, India
Nagaland
222/9 (48.4)
Chandigarh
220 (49.4)
Nagaland Won by 1 Wicket
Round XV - Plate,
14 Oct 2019, Mon - 9:00 AM
TANUSH ACADEMY GROUND, Dehradun, India
Assam
104/4 (17.4)
Meghalaya
100 (34.5)
Assam Won by 6 Wickets
Round XIV - Elite Group C,
14 Oct 2019, Mon - 9:00 AM
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur, India
Railways
223 (50)
Bengal
223 (49.1)
Match Tied
Round XIV - Elite Group C,
14 Oct 2019, Mon - 9:00 AM
Jaipuria Vidhyalaya Ground, Jaipur, India
Services
269/5 (48.4)
Bihar
267/7 (50)
Services Won by 5 Wickets
Round XIV - Elite Group C,
14 Oct 2019, Mon - 9:00 AM
K L Saini Stadium, Jaipur, India
Gujarat
282/2 (37.3)
J & K
279/8 (50)
Gujarat Won by 08 Wickets
Round XII - Elite Group A and B,
14 Oct 2019, Mon - 9:00 AM
Alur Cricket Stadium, Bangalore, India
Saurashtra
157/5 (26.5)
Goa
154/9 (28)
Saurashtra Won by 5 Wickets
Round XII - Elite Group A and B,
14 Oct 2019, Mon - 9:00 AM
Just Cricket, Bangalore, India
Mumbai
202/2 (38.2)
Kerala
199 (48.4)
Mumbai Won by 8 Wickets
Round XII - Elite Group A and B,
14 Oct 2019, Mon - 9:00 AM
Alur Cricket Stadium III, Bangalore, India
Hyderabad
147 (19.5)
Chhattisgarh
171/5 (23)
Chhattisgarh Won by 24 Runs
Round XI - Elite Group A and B,
14 Oct 2019, Mon - 9:00 AM
GSFC Cricket ground, Vadodara, India
Vidarbha
102 (31.3)
Uttar Pradesh
211 (49)
Uttar Pradesh Won by 109 Runs
Round XI - Elite Group A and B,
14 Oct 2019, Mon - 9:00 AM
Motibaug Cricket Ground, Vadodara, India
Delhi
220/8 (50)
Punjab
215/9 (50)
Delhi Won by 5 Runs
Round XI - Elite Group A and B,
14 Oct 2019, Mon - 9:00 AM
Baroda
165/8 (34.5)
Himachal
161 (44)
Baroda Won by 2 Wickets
Round XIV - Plate,
13 Oct 2019, Sun - 9:00 AM
Kasiga College Ground, Dehradun, India
Uttarakhand
305/9 (50)
Sikkim
52 (21.1)
Uttarakhand Won by 253 Runs
Round XIV - Plate,
13 Oct 2019, Sun - 9:00 AM
Abhimanyu Cricket Academy, Dehradun, India
Manipur
170 (49.3)
Mizoram
161/8 (50)
Manipur Won by 9 Runs
Round XIV - Plate,
13 Oct 2019, Sun - 9:00 AM
TANUSH ACADEMY GROUND, Dehradun, India
Assam
116/0 (14.3)
Arunachal Pradesh
112 (40.1)
Assam Won by 10 Wickets
Round III - Elite Group A and B,
13 Oct 2019, Sun - 9:00 AM
Motibaug Cricket Ground, Vadodara, India
Baroda
75/1 (15)
Odisha
73 (25)
Baroda Won by 9 Wickets
Round II - Elite Group A and B,
13 Oct 2019, Sun - 9:00 AM
Reliance Cricket Stadium, Vadodara, India
Maharashtra
205/7 (48.4)
Himachal
201/9 (50)
Maharashtra Won by 3 Wickets
Round XIII - Elite Group C,
12 Oct 2019, Sat - 9:00 AM
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur, India
Madhya Pradesh
149 (28.4)
Tamil Nadu
360/4 (50)
Tamil Nadu Won by 211 Runs
Round XIII - Elite Group C,
12 Oct 2019, Sat - 9:00 AM
Jaipuria Vidhyalaya Ground, Jaipur, India
Railways
238/9 (49)
Tripura
236/9 (50)
Railways Won by 1 Wicket
Round XIII - Elite Group C,
12 Oct 2019, Sat - 9:00 AM
K L Saini Stadium, Jaipur, India
Rajasthan
268/5 (50)
Bihar
109 (36.3)
Rajasthan Won by 159 Runs
Round XI - Elite Group A and B,
12 Oct 2019, Sat - 9:00 AM
M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore, India
Saurashtra
212 (47.2)
Karnataka
213/2 (36.4)
Karnataka Won by 8 Wickets
Round XI - Elite Group A and B,
12 Oct 2019, Sat - 9:00 AM
Alur Cricket Stadium II, Bangalore, India
Kerala
377/3 (50)
Goa
273/8 (50.1)
Kerala Won by 104 Runs
Round XI - Elite Group A and B,
12 Oct 2019, Sat - 9:00 AM
Alur Cricket Stadium, Bangalore, India
Andhra
265/6 (50)
Jharkhand
266/7 (49.4)
Jharkhand Won by 3 Wickets
Round X - Elite Group A and B,
12 Oct 2019, Sat - 9:00 AM
Motibaug Cricket Ground, Vadodara, India
Vidarbha
192 (46.1)
Odisha
224/8 (50)
Odisha Won by 32 Runs
Round X - Elite Group A and B,
12 Oct 2019, Sat - 9:00 AM
GSFC Cricket ground, Vadodara, India
Punjab
204 (50)
Uttar Pradesh
141 (38.4)
Punjab Won by 63 Runs
Round X - Elite Group A and B,
12 Oct 2019, Sat - 9:00 AM
Maharashtra
136/5 (35.1)
Haryana
135 (39.5)
Maharashtra Won by 5 Wickets
Round XIII - Plate,
11 Oct 2019, Fri - 9:00 AM
TANUSH ACADEMY GROUND, Dehradun, India
Manipur
143 (41.3)
Arunachal Pradesh
225/7 (50)
Arunachal Pradesh Won by 82 Runs
Round XIII - Plate,
11 Oct 2019, Fri - 9:00 AM
Abhimanyu Cricket Academy, Dehradun, India
Nagaland
140/6 (36.5)
Sikkim
138 (44.3)
Nagaland Won by 4 Wickets
Round XIII - Plate,
11 Oct 2019, Fri - 9:00 AM
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Dehradun, India
Uttarakhand
294/9 (50)
Meghalaya
174 (42.4)
Uttarakhand Won by 120 Runs
Round III - Elite Group A and B,
11 Oct 2019, Fri - 9:00 AM
GSFC Cricket ground, Vadodara, India
Delhi
207/8 (50)
Vidarbha
208/5 (48.1)
Vidarbha Won by 5 Wickets
Round XII - Plate,
10 Oct 2019, Thu - 9:00 AM
Abhimanyu Cricket Academy, Dehradun, India
Pondicherry
180/1 (27.1)
Arunachal Pradesh
179 (42.3)
Pondicherry Won by 9 Wickets
Round XII - Plate,
10 Oct 2019, Thu - 9:00 AM
TANUSH ACADEMY GROUND, Dehradun, India
Assam
177/3 (36.4)
Sikkim
176 (48.5)
Assam Won by 7 Wickets
Round XII - Plate,
10 Oct 2019, Thu - 9:00 AM
Kasiga College Ground, Dehradun, India
Mizoram
87 (39.3)
Chandigarh
89/0 (12.5)
Chandigarh Won by 10 Wickets
Round XII - Elite Group C,
10 Oct 2019, Thu - 9:00 AM
Jaipuria Vidhyalaya Ground, Jaipur, India
Madhya Pradesh
178 (48)
J & K
182 (43.5)
J & K Won by 4 Runs
Round XII - Elite Group C,
10 Oct 2019, Thu - 9:00 AM
K L Saini Stadium, Jaipur, India
Services
265/8 (50)
Gujarat
279/9 (50)
Gujarat Won by 14 Runs
Round XII - Elite Group C,
10 Oct 2019, Thu - 9:00 AM
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur, India
Bengal
217/1 (40.2)
Bihar
216/7 (50)
Bengal Won by 9 Wickets
Round X - Elite Group A and B,
10 Oct 2019, Thu - 9:00 AM
Alur Cricket Stadium III, Bangalore, India
Andhra
164/6 (20)
Hyderabad
171/7 (20)
Hyderabad Won by 7 Runs
Round X - Elite Group A and B,
10 Oct 2019, Thu - 9:00 AM
M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore, India
Mumbai
303 (48.1)
Karnataka
312/7 (50)
Karnataka Won by 9 Runs
Round X - Elite Group A and B,
10 Oct 2019, Thu - 9:00 AM
Just Cricket, Bangalore, India
Chhattisgarh
123/3 (28.3)
Jharkhand
119 (29)
Chhattisgarh Won by 7 Wickets
Round IX - Elite Group A and B,
10 Oct 2019, Thu - 9:00 AM
Motibaug Cricket Ground, Vadodara, India
Maharashtra
224/9 (50)
Baroda
249/9 (50)
Baroda Won by 25 Runs
Round IX - Elite Group A and B,
10 Oct 2019, Thu - 9:00 AM
GSFC Cricket ground, Vadodara, India
Delhi
299/6 (50)
Odisha
236/8 (50)
Delhi Won by 63 Runs
Round IX - Elite Group A and B,
10 Oct 2019, Thu - 9:00 AM
SGSA CRICKET GROUND, Vadodara, India
Himachal
214/8 (50)
Haryana
130 (38.2)
Himachal Won by 84 Runs
Round XI - Elite Group C,
09 Oct 2019, Wed - 9:00 AM
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur, India
Railways
200/9 (50)
Tamil Nadu
203/2 (44.1)
Tamil Nadu Won by 8 Wickets
Round XI - Elite Group C,
09 Oct 2019, Wed - 9:00 AM
Jaipuria Vidhyalaya Ground, Jaipur, India
Services
191 (44)
Rajasthan
239/8 (50)
Rajasthan Won by 48 Runs
Round XI - Elite Group C,
09 Oct 2019, Wed - 9:00 AM
K L Saini Stadium, Jaipur, India
Bengal
227/5 (47.1)
Tripura
224 (49)
Bengal Won by 05 Wickets
Round II - Elite Group A and B,
09 Oct 2019, Wed - 9:00 AM
Motibaug Cricket Ground, Vadodara, India
Baroda
222/8 (50)
Punjab
223/7 (49.5)
Punjab Won by 3 Wickets
Round XI - Plate,
08 Oct 2019, Tue - 9:00 AM
Abhimanyu Cricket Academy, Dehradun, India
Meghalaya
316/5 (50.1)
Mizoram
139 (38)
Meghalaya Won by 177 Runs
Round XI - Plate,
08 Oct 2019, Tue - 9:00 AM
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Dehradun, India
Uttarakhand
176/3 (36.2)
Nagaland
174 (44.5)
Uttarakhand Won by 7 Wickets
Round XI - Plate,
08 Oct 2019, Tue - 9:00 AM
TANUSH ACADEMY GROUND, Dehradun, India
Pondicherry
116/0 (11.4)
Sikkim
112 (36.3)
Pondicherry Won by 10 Wickets
Round VIII - Elite Group A and B,
08 Oct 2019, Tue - 9:00 AM
GSFC Cricket ground, Vadodara, India
Vidarbha
85/1 (20.4)
Haryana
83 (30.5)
Vidarbha Won by 9 Wickets
Round VIII - Elite Group A and B,
08 Oct 2019, Tue - 9:00 AM
Motibaug Cricket Ground, Vadodara, India
Delhi
204/8 (50)
Uttar Pradesh
207/5 (29)
Uttar Pradesh Won by 5 Wickets
Round IX - Elite Group A and B,
08 Oct 2019, Tue - 9:00 AM
Alur Cricket Stadium, Bangalore, India
Saurashtra
129 (37.4)
Jharkhand
259 (48.5)
Jharkhand Won by 130 Runs
Round IX - Elite Group A and B,
08 Oct 2019, Tue - 9:00 AM
Alur Cricket Stadium II, Bangalore, India
Mumbai
362/4 (50)
Goa
232 (48.1)
Mumbai Won by 130 Runs
Round II - Elite Group A and B,
08 Oct 2019, Tue - 9:00 AM
SGSA CRICKET GROUND, Vadodara, India
Punjab
218 (49)
Himachal
243/9 (50)
Himachal Won by 25 Runs
Round II - Elite Group A and B,
08 Oct 2019, Tue - 9:00 AM
Alur Cricket Stadium III, Bangalore, India
Kerala
296/9 (50)
Chhattisgarh
231 (46)
Kerala Won by 65 Runs
Round X - Plate,
07 Oct 2019, Mon - 9:00 AM
TANUSH ACADEMY GROUND, Dehradun, India
Uttarakhand
202/2 (23.2)
Arunachal Pradesh
199 (48.4)
Uttarakhand Won by 8 Wickets
Round X - Plate,
07 Oct 2019, Mon - 9:00 AM
Abhimanyu Cricket Academy, Dehradun, India
Assam
255/7 (50)
Manipur
75 (24.4)
Assam Won by 180 Runs
Round X - Plate,
07 Oct 2019, Mon - 9:00 AM
Kasiga College Ground, Dehradun, India
Pondicherry
155/2 (26)
Chandigarh
152 (45.3)
Pondicherry Won by 8 Wickets
Round X - Elite Group C,
07 Oct 2019, Mon - 9:00 AM
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur, India
Madhya Pradesh
223 (47.4)
Bengal
83/2 (18)
No Result
Round X - Elite Group C,
07 Oct 2019, Mon - 9:00 AM
K L Saini Stadium, Jaipur, India
Railways
231 (49.2)
Gujarat
127/1 (25.1)
Gujarat Won by 43 Runs (VJD Method)
Round X - Elite Group C,
07 Oct 2019, Mon - 9:00 AM
Jaipuria Vidhyalaya Ground, Jaipur, India
J & K
326/6 (50)
Bihar
128/4 (30.2)
J & K Won by 65 Runs (VJD Method)
Round VIII - Elite Group A and B,
07 Oct 2019, Mon - 9:00 AM
Just Cricket, Bangalore, India
Andhra
225 (46.5)
Karnataka
278/7 (50)
Karnataka Won by 53 Runs
Round VIII - Elite Group A and B,
07 Oct 2019, Mon - 9:00 AM
Alur Cricket Stadium II, Bangalore, India
Chhattisgarh
246/8 (47)
Saurashtra
181 (41.3)
Chhattisgarh Won by 65 Runs
Round VII - Elite Group A and B,
07 Oct 2019, Mon - 9:00 AM
SGSA CRICKET GROUND, Vadodara, India
Maharashtra
259/8 (50)
Odisha
260/7 (49.1)
Odisha Won by 3 Wickets
Round VII - Elite Group A and B,
07 Oct 2019, Mon - 9:00 AM
GSFC Cricket ground, Vadodara, India
Himachal
184/4 (38.4)
Vidarbha
183 (41.4)
Himachal Won by 6 Wickets
Round II - Elite Group A and B,
07 Oct 2019, Mon - 9:00 AM
Motibaug Cricket Ground, Vadodara, India
Baroda
212/6 (50)
Uttar Pradesh
213/3 (47.4)
Uttar Pradesh Won by 7 Wickets
Round II - Elite Group A and B,
07 Oct 2019, Mon - 9:00 AM
Alur Cricket Stadium, Bangalore, India
Hyderabad
126/5 (22.2)
Goa
122 (37.4)
Hyderabad Won by 5 Wickets
Round IX - Elite Group C,
06 Oct 2019, Sun - 9:00 AM
Jaipuria Vidhyalaya Ground, Jaipur, India
Railways
206/8 (50)
Rajasthan
206 (47.4)
Match Tied
Round IX - Elite Group C,
06 Oct 2019, Sun - 9:00 AM
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur, India
Services
190/3 (34.2)
J & K
189 (48.3)
Services Won by 7 Wickets
Round IX - Elite Group C,
06 Oct 2019, Sun - 9:00 AM
K L Saini Stadium, Jaipur, India
Tamil Nadu
315/8 (50)
Tripura
128 (34.3)
Tamil Nadu Won by 187 Runs
Round IV - Elite Group A and B,
06 Oct 2019, Sun - 9:00 AM
Motibaug Cricket Ground, Vadodara, India
Punjab
50/7 (15.1)
Haryana
49 (16.1)
Punjab Won by 3 Wickets
Round VII - Elite Group A and B,
05 Oct 2019, Sat - 9:00 AM
Just Cricket, Bangalore, India
Hyderabad
192/7 (34)
Jharkhand
193/4 (33.4)
Jharkhand Won by 6 Wickets
Round VII - Elite Group A and B,
05 Oct 2019, Sat - 9:00 AM
Alur Cricket Stadium, Bangalore, India
Mumbai
Andhra
51/2 (8.2)
No Result
Round VI - Elite Group A and B,
05 Oct 2019, Sat - 9:00 AM
Motibaug Cricket Ground, Vadodara, India
Baroda
159 (40.2)
Haryana
217 (49.1)
Haryana Won by 58 Runs
Round VI - Elite Group A and B,
05 Oct 2019, Sat - 9:00 AM
GSFC Cricket ground, Vadodara, India
Delhi
Maharashtra
Match Abandoned
Round IX - Plate,
05 Oct 2019, Sat - 9:00 AM
Abhimanyu Cricket Academy, Dehradun, India
Meghalaya
94/7 (18.4)
Manipur
90 (25.1)
Meghalaya Won by 3 Wickets
Round III - Plate,
05 Oct 2019, Sat - 9:00 AM
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Dehradun, India
Arunachal Pradesh
272/2 (45.4)
Sikkim
268/7 (50)
Arunachal Pradesh Won by 8 Wickets
Round III - Elite Group A and B,
05 Oct 2019, Sat - 9:00 AM
SGSA CRICKET GROUND, Vadodara, India
Punjab
158/3 (46.2)
Vidarbha
155 (43.1)
Punjab Won by 7 Wickets
Round VIII - Plate,
04 Oct 2019, Fri - 9:00 AM
Kasiga College Ground, Dehradun, India
Assam
145 (19.5)
Chandigarh
166/7 (20)
Chandigarh Won by 21 Runs
Round VIII - Plate,
04 Oct 2019, Fri - 9:00 AM
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Dehradun, India
Pondicherry
Nagaland
24/2 (6.4)
No Result
Round VIII - Plate,
04 Oct 2019, Fri - 9:00 AM
Abhimanyu Cricket Academy, Dehradun, India
Uttarakhand
Mizoram
Match Abandoned
Round VIII - Elite Group C,
04 Oct 2019, Fri - 9:00 AM
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur, India
Madhya Pradesh
282/7 (50)
Services
283/3 (47)
Services Won by 7 Wickets
Round VIII - Elite Group C,
04 Oct 2019, Fri - 9:00 AM
K L Saini Stadium, Jaipur, India
Tamil Nadu
239/2 (48)
J & K
238/9 (50)
Tamil Nadu Won by 08 Wickets
Round VIII - Elite Group C,
04 Oct 2019, Fri - 9:00 AM
Jaipuria Vidhyalaya Ground, Jaipur, India
Tripura
285/8 (50)
Rajasthan
238 (47)
Tripura Won by 47 Runs
Round VI - Elite Group A and B,
04 Oct 2019, Fri - 9:00 AM
Alur Cricket Stadium II, Bangalore, India
Chhattisgarh
Goa
Match Abandoned
Round VI - Elite Group A and B,
04 Oct 2019, Fri - 9:00 AM
Alur Cricket Stadium III, Bangalore, India
Mumbai
Hyderabad
Match Abandoned
Round V - Elite Group A and B,
04 Oct 2019, Fri - 9:00 AM
GSFC Cricket ground, Vadodara, India
Himachal
Uttar Pradesh
Match Abandoned
Round V - Elite Group A and B,
04 Oct 2019, Fri - 9:00 AM
Motibaug Cricket Ground, Vadodara, India
Delhi
148 (37.4)
Baroda
128 (33.2)
Delhi Won by 10 Runs (VJD Method)
Round III - Elite Group A and B,
04 Oct 2019, Fri - 9:00 AM
SGSA CRICKET GROUND, Vadodara, India
Odisha
207/9 (46)
Haryana
208/6 (43.5)
Haryana Won by 4 Wickets
Round VII - Elite Group C,
03 Oct 2019, Thu - 9:00 AM
K L Saini Stadium, Jaipur, India
Railways
285/6 (50)
J & K
287/6 (49.1)
J & K Won by 04 Wickets
Round VII - Elite Group C,
03 Oct 2019, Thu - 9:00 AM
Jaipuria Vidhyalaya Ground, Jaipur, India
Gujarat
128/3 (19.1)
Bihar
126 (42.2)
Gujarat Won by 7 Wickets
Round VII - Elite Group C,
03 Oct 2019, Thu - 9:00 AM
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur, India
Bengal
266/5 (49)
Rajasthan
265/4 (50)
Bengal Won by 5 Wickets
Round III - Elite Group A and B,
03 Oct 2019, Thu - 9:00 AM
SGSA CRICKET GROUND, Vadodara, India
Maharashtra
Uttar Pradesh
Match Abandoned
Round I - Elite Group A and B,
03 Oct 2019, Thu - 9:00 AM
Motibaug Cricket Ground, Vadodara, India
Punjab
Odisha
Match Abandoned
Round VII - Plate,
02 Oct 2019, Wed - 9:00 AM
TANUSH ACADEMY GROUND, Dehradun, India
Assam
207 (47.4)
Nagaland
137 (41.4)
Assam Won by 70 Runs
Round VII - Plate,
02 Oct 2019, Wed - 9:00 AM
Abhimanyu Cricket Academy, Dehradun, India
Arunachal Pradesh
117/7 (20)
Chandigarh
207/2 (20)
Chandigarh Won by 90 Runs
Round V - Elite Group A and B,
02 Oct 2019, Wed - 9:00 AM
M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore, India
Chhattisgarh
206 (44.4)
Karnataka
285/7 (50)
Karnataka Won by 79 Runs
Round V - Elite Group A and B,
02 Oct 2019, Wed - 9:00 AM
Just Cricket, Bangalore, India
Kerala
253 (36)
Jharkhand
258/5 (36)
Jharkhand Won by 5 Runs
Round V - Elite Group A and B,
02 Oct 2019, Wed - 9:00 AM
Alur Cricket Stadium II, Bangalore, India
Andhra
145 (37.3)
Saurashtra
298/3 (50)
Saurashtra Won by 153 Runs
Round IV - Elite Group A and B,
02 Oct 2019, Wed - 9:00 AM
SGSA CRICKET GROUND, Vadodara, India
Himachal
142/9 (21)
Odisha
145/8 (21)
Odisha Won by 3 Runs
Round IV - Elite Group A and B,
02 Oct 2019, Wed - 9:00 AM
Motibaug Cricket Ground, Vadodara, India
Punjab
Haryana
Match Abandoned
Round IV - Elite Group A and B,
02 Oct 2019, Wed - 9:00 AM
GSFC Cricket ground, Vadodara, India
Maharashtra
Vidarbha
Match Abandoned
Round III - Plate,
02 Oct 2019, Wed - 9:00 AM
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Dehradun, India
Pondicherry
71/0 (13.2)
Mizoram
67 (33.2)
Pondicherry Won by 10 Wickets
Round VI - Plate,
01 Oct 2019, Tue - 9:00 AM
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Dehradun, India
Sikkim
111/4 (21)
Chandigarh
115/6 (20.4)
Chandigarh Won by 4 Wickets
Round VI - Plate,
01 Oct 2019, Tue - 9:00 AM
TANUSH ACADEMY GROUND, Dehradun, India
Uttarakhand
Manipur
Match Abandoned
Round VI - Plate,
01 Oct 2019, Tue - 9:00 AM
Abhimanyu Cricket Academy, Dehradun, India
Nagaland
Meghalaya
Match Abandoned
Round VI - Elite Group C,
01 Oct 2019, Tue - 9:00 AM
Jaipuria Vidhyalaya Ground, Jaipur, India
Tamil Nadu
286/7 (50)
Bengal
212 (45.3)
Tamil Nadu Won by 74 Runs
Round VI - Elite Group C,
01 Oct 2019, Tue - 9:00 AM
K L Saini Stadium, Jaipur, India
Railways
251/6 (50)
Services
252/5 (48.5)
Services Won by 05 Wickets
Round VI - Elite Group C,
01 Oct 2019, Tue - 9:00 AM
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur, India
Gujarat
103/3 (25.3)
Rajasthan
102 (40.1)
Gujarat Won by 7 Wickets
Round IV - Elite Group A and B,
01 Oct 2019, Tue - 9:00 AM
Alur Cricket Stadium III, Bangalore, India
Mumbai
248/5 (48)
Saurashtra
245/9 (50)
Mumbai Won by 5 Wickets
Round III - Elite Group A and B,
01 Oct 2019, Tue - 9:00 AM
SGSA CRICKET GROUND, Vadodara, India
Maharashtra
Uttar Pradesh
Match Abandoned
Round I - Elite Group A and B,
01 Oct 2019, Tue - 9:00 AM
Alur Cricket Stadium, Bangalore, India
Hyderabad
198/9 (50)
Karnataka
177 (45.2)
Hyderabad Won by 21 Runs
Round I - Elite Group A and B,
01 Oct 2019, Tue - 9:00 AM
GSFC Cricket ground, Vadodara, India
Delhi
Vidarbha
Match Abandoned
Round I - Elite Group A and B,
01 Oct 2019, Tue - 9:00 AM
Motibaug Cricket Ground, Vadodara, India
Baroda
Odisha
Match Abandoned
Round V - Elite Group C,
30 Sep 2019, Mon - 9:00 AM
K L Saini Stadium, Jaipur, India
Madhya Pradesh
138/3 (27.4)
Bihar
137 (40.4)
Madhya Pradesh Won by 07 Wickets
Round V - Elite Group C,
30 Sep 2019, Mon - 9:00 AM
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur, India
Gujarat
305 (50)
Tripura
204/8 (50)
Gujarat Won by 101 Runs
Round V - Elite Group C,
30 Sep 2019, Mon - 9:00 AM
Jaipuria Vidhyalaya Ground, Jaipur, India
Bengal
175/2 (28)
J & K
169 (48.2)
Bengal Won by 8 Wickets
Round V - Plate,
29 Sep 2019, Sun - 9:00 AM
Abhimanyu Cricket Academy, Dehradun, India
Nagaland
Mizoram
Match Abandoned
Round V - Plate,
29 Sep 2019, Sun - 9:00 AM
TANUSH ACADEMY GROUND, Dehradun, India
Manipur
Chandigarh
Match Abandoned
Round III - Elite Group A and B,
29 Sep 2019, Sun - 9:00 AM
Alur Cricket Stadium, Bangalore, India
Hyderabad
165 (44.4)
Kerala
227/9 (50)
Kerala Won by 62 Runs
Round III - Elite Group A and B,
29 Sep 2019, Sun - 9:00 AM
Just Cricket, Bangalore, India
Goa
266/8 (50)
Jharkhand
224 (48.1)
Goa Won by 42 Runs
Round II - Elite Group A and B,
29 Sep 2019, Sun - 9:00 AM
Motibaug Cricket Ground, Vadodara, India
Baroda
Punjab
Match Abandoned
Round II - Elite Group A and B,
29 Sep 2019, Sun - 9:00 AM
Railway Ground, Vadodara, India
Uttar Pradesh
Haryana
Match Abandoned
Round I - Elite Group A and B,
29 Sep 2019, Sun - 9:00 AM
Alur Cricket Stadium II, Bangalore, India
Andhra
212 (46.5)
Chhattisgarh
268/9 (50)
Chhattisgarh Won by 56 Runs
Round I - Elite Group A and B,
29 Sep 2019, Sun - 8:30 AM
Reliance Cricket Stadium, Vadodara, India
Maharashtra
Himachal
Match Abandoned
Round IV - Plate,
28 Sep 2019, Sat - 9:00 AM
TANUSH ACADEMY GROUND, Dehradun, India
Uttarakhand
172 (46.4)
Pondicherry
No Result
Round IV - Plate,
28 Sep 2019, Sat - 9:00 AM
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Dehradun, India
Manipur
120 (30.4)
Sikkim
0/2 (1)
No Result
Round IV - Plate,
28 Sep 2019, Sat - 9:00 AM
Abhimanyu Cricket Academy, Dehradun, India
Meghalaya
Arunachal Pradesh
Match Abandoned
Round IV - Elite Group C,
28 Sep 2019, Sat - 9:00 AM
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur, India
Madhya Pradesh
246 (50)
Gujarat
281/9 (50)
Gujarat Won by 35 Runs
Round IV - Elite Group C,
28 Sep 2019, Sat - 9:00 AM
K L Saini Stadium, Jaipur, India
Services
276/7 (50)
Bengal
277/6 (49.4)
Bengal Won by 04 Wickets
Round IV - Elite Group C,
28 Sep 2019, Sat - 9:00 AM
Jaipuria Vidhyalaya Ground, Jaipur, India
Tamil Nadu
218/3 (46.5)
Bihar
217/7 (50)
Tamil Nadu Won by 7 Wickets
Round II - Elite Group A and B,
28 Sep 2019, Sat - 9:00 AM
Alur Cricket Stadium II, Bangalore, India
Hyderabad
252/5 (50)
Saurashtra
131 (39.1)
Hyderabad Won by 121 Runs
Round II - Elite Group A and B,
28 Sep 2019, Sat - 9:00 AM
Alur Cricket Stadium III, Bangalore, India
Mumbai
317/5 (50)
Chhattisgarh
318/5 (49.5)
Chhattisgarh Won by 5 Wickets
Round II - Elite Group A and B,
28 Sep 2019, Sat - 9:00 AM
M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore, India
Kerala
234 (46.4)
Karnataka
294 (49.5)
Karnataka Won by 60 Runs
Round I - Elite Group A and B,
28 Sep 2019, Sat - 9:00 AM
GSFC Cricket ground, Vadodara, India
Baroda
Vidarbha
Match Abandoned
Round I - Elite Group A and B,
28 Sep 2019, Sat - 9:00 AM
Motibaug Cricket Ground, Vadodara, India
Delhi
Himachal
Match Abandoned
Round I - Elite Group A and B,
28 Sep 2019, Sat - 9:00 AM
Reliance Cricket Stadium, Vadodara, India
Punjab
Odisha
Match Abandoned
Round III - Plate,
27 Sep 2019, Fri - 9:00 AM
TANUSH ACADEMY GROUND, Dehradun, India
Assam
171/9 (28)
Uttarakhand
172/3 (26.4)
Uttarakhand Won by 7 Wickets
Round III - Elite Group C,
27 Sep 2019, Fri - 9:00 AM
Jaipuria Vidhyalaya Ground, Jaipur, India
Madhya Pradesh
109/7 (24.1)
Railways
108 (32.1)
Madhya Pradesh Won by 3 Wickets
Round III - Elite Group C,
27 Sep 2019, Fri - 9:00 AM
K L Saini Stadium, Jaipur, India
Services
241/9 (50)
Tripura
223 (47.3)
Services Won by 18 Runs
Round III - Elite Group C,
27 Sep 2019, Fri - 9:00 AM
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur, India
J & K
317/5 (50)
Rajasthan
262 (49)
J & K Won by 55 Runs
Round III - Elite Group A and B,
26 Sep 2019, Thu - 9:00 AM
Alur Cricket Stadium III, Bangalore, India
Andhra
112/3 (20.2)
Goa
107/9 (21)
Andhra Won by 7 Wickets
Round III - Elite Group A and B,
26 Sep 2019, Thu - 9:00 AM
Just Cricket, Bangalore, India
Kerala
186/9 (34)
Saurashtra
187/7 (33.4)
Saurashtra Won by 03 Wickets
Round III - Elite Group A and B,
26 Sep 2019, Thu - 9:00 AM
M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore, India
Karnataka
285/9 (50)
Jharkhand
162 (37.5)
Karnataka Won by 123 Runs
Round II - Plate,
25 Sep 2019, Wed - 9:00 AM
TANUSH ACADEMY GROUND, Dehradun, India
Assam
324/3 (50)
Mizoram
211/6 (50)
Assam Won by 113 Runs
Round II - Plate,
25 Sep 2019, Wed - 9:00 AM
Abhimanyu Cricket Academy, Dehradun, India
Pondicherry
108/6 (23.5)
Meghalaya
107 (26.1)
Pondicherry Won by 4 Wickets
Round II - Elite Group C,
25 Sep 2019, Wed - 9:00 AM
Jaipuria Vidhyalaya Ground, Jaipur, India
Madhya Pradesh
86/6 (26)
Tripura
268/8 (50)
Tripura Won by 104 Runs (VJD Method)
Round II - Elite Group C,
25 Sep 2019, Wed - 9:00 AM
K L Saini Stadium, Jaipur, India
Railways
289/6 (50)
Bihar
155/6 (43)
Railways Won by 84 Runs (VJD Method)
Round II - Elite Group C,
25 Sep 2019, Wed - 9:00 AM
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur, India
Services
82 (19.1)
Tamil Nadu
294/8 (50)
Tamil Nadu Won by 212 Runs
Round I - Plate,
24 Sep 2019, Tue - 9:00 AM
TANUSH ACADEMY GROUND, Dehradun, India
Meghalaya
318/5 (50)
Sikkim
124 (46.3)
Meghalaya Won by 194 Runs
Round I - Plate,
24 Sep 2019, Tue - 9:00 AM
Abhimanyu Cricket Academy, Dehradun, India
Arunachal Pradesh
267/7 (50)
Mizoram
268/3 (45.4)
Mizoram Won by 7 Wickets
Round I - Elite Group C,
24 Sep 2019, Tue - 9:00 AM
Jaipuria Vidhyalaya Ground, Jaipur, India
Gujarat
253/8 (50)
Bengal
215 (46.2)
Gujarat Won by 38 Runs
Round I - Elite Group C,
24 Sep 2019, Tue - 9:00 AM
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur, India
Tamil Nadu
262/4 (48)
Rajasthan
261/9 (50)
Tamil Nadu Won by 6 Wickets
Round I - Elite Group C,
24 Sep 2019, Tue - 9:00 AM
K L Saini Stadium, Jaipur, India
J & K
197 (43.2)
Tripura
198/8 (44.1)
Tripura Won by 02 Wickets
लेटेस्ट न्यूज
PBKS vs MI Pitch Report: आज के IPL में बल्लेबाज या गेंदबाज कौन पड़ेगा भारी? जानें पिच और वेदर रिपोर्ट
IPL Mein Aaj Kiska Match Hai: आईपीएल में आज किसका मैच है- PBKS vs MI
MI vs PBKS Dream11 Today: IPL में आज के मैच की ये है बेस्ट ड्रीम XI टीम, हर खिलाड़ी करेगा प्वाइंट्स की बारिश
IPL Points Table: दिल्ली कैपिटल्स की अंक तालिका में लम्बी छलांग, मुंबई किंग्स, पंजाब सबको पछाड़ा
GT vs DC: दिल्ली कैपिटल्स ने आईपीएल में रचा इतिहास, अपने घर में गुजरात की करारी हार
फिक्स्चर
रिजल्ट्स
+ अधिक
Match 32
GUJ
89
DEL
92/4
Delhi Capitals won by 6 wickets
Match 20
OMN
200/9
KUW
154/9
Oman won by 46 runs
Match 19
CBD
76
UAE
79/1
United Arab Emirates won by 9 wickets
+ अधिक
तुरंत पाएं न्यूज अपडेट
Enable
x
Notification Settings
X
Time Settings
Don't Block
Block for 8 hours
Block for 12 hours
Block for 24 hours
Dont send alerts during
1 am
2 am
3 am
4 am
5 am
6 am
7 am
8 am
9 am
10 am
11 am
12 pm
1 pm
2 pm
3 pm
4 pm
5 pm
6 pm
7 pm
8 pm
9 pm
10 pm
11 pm
12 am
to
1 am
2 am
3 am
4 am
5 am
6 am
7 am
8 am
9 am
10 am
11 am
12 pm
1 pm
2 pm
3 pm
4 pm
5 pm
6 pm
7 pm
8 pm
9 pm
10 pm
11 pm
12 am
Switch Off
Clear My
notification inbox
Done
Clear Notification
X
Do you want to clear all the notifications from your inbox?
Yes
No
Settings
X
0
No New Notifications