3:00 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 10km | अरियाके अर्बन स्पोर्ट्स पार्क |
4:00 AM (IST) Completed | Women's IndividualRound 2 | कासुमिगासेकी कंट्री क्लब |
5:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Decathlon110m Hurdles | ओलंपिक स्टेडियम |
5:40 AM (IST) Completed | Women's High JumpQualification | ओलंपिक स्टेडियम |
6:10 AM (IST) Completed | Women's HeptathlonLong Jump | ओलंपिक स्टेडियम |
6:20 AM (IST) Completed | Men's DecathlonDiscus Throw | ओलंपिक स्टेडियम | |
6:30 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 4 x 100m RelayRound 1 | ओलंपिक स्टेडियम |
7:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Triple JumpFinal | ओलंपिक स्टेडियम |
7:35 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Shot PutFinal | ओलंपिक स्टेडियम |
8:00 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 4 x 100m RelayRound 1 | ओलंपिक स्टेडियम |
8:25 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 110m HurdlesFinal | ओलंपिक स्टेडियम |
9:00 AM (IST) Completed | Women's HeptathlonJavelin Throw | ओलंपिक स्टेडियम |
9:15 AM (IST) Completed | Men's DecathlonPole Vault | ओलंपिक स्टेडियम |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 20km Walk | साप्पोरो ओडोरी पार्क |
3:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Pole VaultFinal | ओलंपिक स्टेडियम |
3:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men's DecathlonJavelin Throw | ओलंपिक स्टेडियम |
3:55 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 4 x 400m RelayRound 1 | ओलंपिक स्टेडियम |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 1500mSemifinal | ओलंपिक स्टेडियम |
5:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 400mFinal | ओलंपिक स्टेडियम |
5:50 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Heptathlon800m | ओलंपिक स्टेडियम |
6:10 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Decathlon1500m | ओलंपिक स्टेडियम |
5:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men's ParkPreliminary Round | अरियाके अर्बन स्पोर्ट्स पार्क |
9:00 AM (IST) Completed | Men's ParkFinal | अरियाके अर्बन स्पोर्ट्स पार्क |
5:30 AM (IST) Completed | WomenSemifinal | शिओकाज पार्क |
5:30 PM (IST) Completed | MenSemifinal | शिओकाज पार्क |
6:00 AM (IST) Completed | Men's K1 200mSemifinal | समुद्री वन जलमार्ग |
6:14 AM (IST) Completed | Women's C1 200mSemifinal | समुद्री वन जलमार्ग |
6:28 AM (IST) Completed | Women's K1 500mSemifinal | समुद्री वन जलमार्ग |
6:56 AM (IST) Completed | Men's K2 1000mSemifinal | समुद्री वन जलमार्ग |
8:05 AM (IST) Completed | Men's K1 200mFinals | समुद्री वन जलमार्ग |
8:20 AM (IST) Completed | Women's C1 200mFinals | समुद्री वन जलमार्ग |
8:45 AM (IST) Completed | Women's K1 500mFinals | समुद्री वन जलमार्ग |
9:17 AM (IST) Completed | Men's K2 1000mFinals | समुद्री वन जलमार्ग |
6:30 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 10m PlatformSemifinal | टोक्यो एक्वेटिक्स सेंटर |
11:30 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 10m PlatformFinal | टोक्यो एक्वेटिक्स सेंटर |
6:30 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Individual KataElimination Round | निप्पॉन बुडोकान |
7:55 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Individual KataRanking Round | निप्पॉन बुडोकान |
8:35 AM (IST) Completed | Men's -67kg KumiteElimination Round | Nippon Budokan |
1:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's -55kg KumiteElimination Round | निप्पॉन बुडोकान |
4:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Individual KataBronze Medal Match | TUR 2652 HKG 2694 | निप्पॉन बुडोकान |
4:10 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Individual KataBronze Medal Match | USA 2540 ITA 2648 | निप्पॉन बुडोकान |
4:20 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Individual KataGold Medal Match | ESP 2806 JPN 2788 | निप्पॉन बुडोकान |
4:35 PM (IST) Completed | Men's -67kg KumiteSemifinal | KAZ 2 FRA 5 | निप्पॉन बुडोकान |
4:43 PM (IST) Completed | Men's -67kg KumiteSemifinal | JOR 0 TUR 2 | निप्पॉन बुडोकान |
4:52 PM (IST) Completed | Women's -55kg KumiteSemifinal | BUL 4 AUT 3 | निप्पॉन बुडोकान |
5:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's -55kg KumiteSemifinal | UKR 4 TPE 4 | निप्पॉन बुडोकान |
5:10 PM (IST) Completed | Men's -67kg KumiteFinal | FRA 5 TUR 0 | निप्पॉन बुडोकान |
5:20 PM (IST) Completed | Women's -55kg KumiteFinal | BUL 5 UKR 1 | निप्पॉन बुडोकान |
7:00 AM (IST) Completed | MenFinals - Bronze Medal Match | GER 4 IND 5 | ओई हॉकी स्टेडियम |
3:30 PM (IST) Completed | MenFinals - Gold Medal Match | AUS 1 BEL 1 | ओई हॉकी स्टेडियम |
7:30 AM (IST) Completed | Women's TeamFinals - Bronze Medal Match | GER 1 HKG 3 | टोक्यो मेट्रोपॉलिटन जिम |
4:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's TeamFinals - Gold Medal Match | CHN 3 JPN 0 | टोक्यो मेट्रोपॉलिटन जिम |
7:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 57kgRepechage Round | मकुहारी मेस्सी हॉल ए |
7:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 86kgRepechage Round | मकुहारी मेस्सी हॉल ए |
7:30 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 57kgRepechage Round | मकुहारी मेस्सी हॉल ए |
8:00 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 125kg1/8 Final | मकुहारी मेस्सी हॉल ए |
8:00 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 74kg1/8 Final | मकुहारी मेस्सी हॉल ए |
8:00 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 53kg1/8 Final | मकुहारी मेस्सी हॉल ए |
8:56 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 125kgQuarterfinal | मकुहारी मेस्सी हॉल ए |
8:56 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 74kgQuarterfinal | मकुहारी मेस्सी हॉल ए |
8:56 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 53kgQuarterfinal | मकुहारी मेस्सी हॉल ए |
2:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 74kgSemifinal | मकुहारी मेस्सी हॉल ए |
3:05 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 125kgSemifinal | मकुहारी मेस्सी हॉल ए |
3:25 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 53kgSemifinal | मकुहारी मेस्सी हॉल ए |
4:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 57kgFinals - Bronze Medal Match | BUL 1 KAZ 3 | मकुहारी मेस्सी हॉल ए |
4:10 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 57kgFinals - Bronze Medal Match | USA 3 IRI 1 | मकुहारी मेस्सी हॉल ए |
4:20 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 57kgFinals - Gold Medal Match | IND 1 ROC 3 | मकुहारी मेस्सी हॉल ए |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 86kgFinals - Bronze Medal Match | UZB 0 ROC 3 | मकुहारी मेस्सी हॉल ए |
4:40 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 86kgFinals - Bronze Medal Match | SMR 3 IND 1 | मकुहारी मेस्सी हॉल ए |
4:50 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 86kgFinals - Gold Medal Match | IRI 1 USA 3 | मकुहारी मेस्सी हॉल ए |
5:25 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 57kgFinals - Bronze Medal Match | MGL 0 USA 4 | मकुहारी मेस्सी हॉल ए |
5:35 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 57kgFinals - Bronze Medal Match | ROC 0 BUL 5 | मकुहारी मेस्सी हॉल ए |
5:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 57kgFinals - Gold Medal Match | JPN 3 BLR 0 | मकुहारी मेस्सी हॉल ए |
9:30 AM (IST) Completed | Women's IndividualFencing - Ranking Round | मुसाशिनो फॉरेस्ट स्पोर्ट प्लाजा |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's IndividualFencing - Ranking Round | मुसाशिनो फॉरेस्ट स्पोर्ट प्लाजा |
9:30 AM (IST) Completed | MenSemifinal | BRA 1 ROC 3 | एरिएक एरेना |
5:30 PM (IST) Completed | MenSemifinal | FRA 3 ARG 0 | एरिएक एरेना |
9:45 AM (IST) Completed | MenSemifinal | USA 97 AUS 78 | सैतामा सुपर एरिना |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | MenSemifinal | FRA 90 SLO 89 | सैतामा सुपर एरिना |
10:30 AM (IST) Completed | Women's LightweightSemifinal | IRL 3 THA 2 | कोकुगिकन एरीना |
10:45 AM (IST) Completed | Women's LightweightSemifinal | BRA 5 FIN 0 | कोकुगिकन एरीना |
11:00 AM (IST) Completed | Men's FlyweightSemifinal | JPN 0 PHI 5 | कोकुगिकन एरीना |
11:18 AM (IST) Completed | Men's FlyweightSemifinal | GBR 3 KAZ 2 | कोकुगिकन एरीना |
11:33 AM (IST) Completed | Men's MiddleweightSemifinal | UKR 3 PHI 2 | कोकुगिकन एरीना |
11:48 AM (IST) Completed | Men's MiddleweightSemifinal | BRA 4 ROC 1 | कोकुगिकन एरीना |
12:05 PM (IST) Completed | Men's FeatherweightFinal | USA 2 ROC 3 | कोकुगिकन एरीना |
10:30 AM (IST) Completed | WomenClassification Round 5-8 | CHN 6 NED 13 | तत्सुमी वाटर पोलो सेंटर |
12:00 PM (IST) Completed | WomenSemifinal | ROC 11 USA 15 | तत्सुमी वाटर पोलो सेंटर |
2:50 PM (IST) Completed | WomenClassification Round 5-8 | AUS 14 CAN 12 | तत्सुमी वाटर पोलो सेंटर |
4:20 PM (IST) Completed | WomenSemifinal | ESP 8 HUN 6 | तत्सुमी वाटर पोलो सेंटर |
12:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's OmniumScratch | इजू वेलोड्रोम |
12:18 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Sprint1/8 Final | इजू वेलोड्रोम |
12:36 PM (IST) Completed | Women's KeirinQuarterfinal | इजू वेलोड्रोम |
12:51 PM (IST) Completed | Men's SprintRepechage Round 3 | इजू वेलोड्रोम |
12:57 PM (IST) Completed | Men's OmniumTempo Race | इजू वेलोड्रोम |
1:15 PM (IST) Completed | Men's SprintQuarterfinal | इजू वेलोड्रोम |
1:27 PM (IST) Completed | Women's KeirinSemifinal | इजू वेलोड्रोम |
1:37 PM (IST) Completed | Men's OmniumElimination | इजू वेलोड्रोम |
2:07 PM (IST) Completed | Women's KeirinFinals | इजू वेलोड्रोम |
2:25 PM (IST) Completed | Men's OmniumPoints Race | इजू वेलोड्रोम |
2:57 PM (IST) Completed | Men's SprintFinal 5-8 | इजू वेलोड्रोम |
1:30 PM (IST) Completed | WomenFinals - Bronze Medal Match | AUS 3 USA 4 | Ibaraki Kashima Stadium |
1:30 PM (IST) Completed | MenSemifinal | FRA 27 EGY 23 | योयोगी नेशनल स्टेडियम |
5:30 PM (IST) Completed | MenSemifinal | ESP 23 DEN 27 | योयोगी नेशनल स्टेडियम |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's CombinedFinal - Speed | आओमी अर्बन स्पोर्ट्स पार्क |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's CombinedFinal - Bouldering | आओमी अर्बन स्पोर्ट्स पार्क |
5:40 PM (IST) Completed | Men's CombinedFinal - Lead | आओमी अर्बन स्पोर्ट्स पार्क |
3:30 PM (IST) Completed | MenSemifinal | USA 7 KOR 2 | योकोहामा बेसबॉल स्टेडियम |