2:00 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 50km Walk | साप्पोरो ओडोरी पार्क |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 20km Walk | साप्पोरो ओडोरी पार्क |
4:55 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 4 x 400m RelayRound 1 | ओलंपिक स्टेडियम |
5:20 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Javelin ThrowFinal | ओलंपिक स्टेडियम |
5:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 5000mFinal | ओलंपिक स्टेडियम |
6:05 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 400mFinal | ओलंपिक स्टेडियम | |
6:20 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 1500mFinal | ओलंपिक स्टेडियम |
7:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 4 x 100m RelayFinal | ओलंपिक स्टेडियम |
7:20 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 4 x 100m RelayFinal | ओलंपिक स्टेडियम |
4:00 AM (IST) Completed | Women's IndividualRound 3 | कासुमिगासेकी कंट्री क्लब |
6:00 AM (IST) Completed | Women's C2 500mHeats | समुद्री वन जलमार्ग |
6:14 AM (IST) Completed | Men's C1 1000mHeats | समुद्री वन जलमार्ग |
7:00 AM (IST) Completed | Women's K4 500mHeats | समुद्री वन जलमार्ग |
7:14 AM (IST) Completed | Men's K4 500mHeats | समुद्री वन जलमार्ग |
7:51 AM (IST) Completed | Women's C2 500mQuarterfinal | समुद्री वन जलमार्ग |
8:05 AM (IST) Completed | Men's C1 1000mQuarterfinal | समुद्री वन जलमार्ग |
8:35 AM (IST) Completed | Women's K4 500mQuarterfinal | समुद्री वन जलमार्ग |
8:42 AM (IST) Completed | Men's K4 500mQuarterfinal | समुद्री वन जलमार्ग |
6:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Individual KataElimination Round | निप्पॉन बुडोकान |
7:55 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Individual KataRanking Round | निप्पॉन बुडोकान |
8:58 AM (IST) Completed | Women's -61kg KumiteElimination Round | निप्पॉन बुडोकान |
1:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's -75kg KumiteElimination Round | निप्पॉन बुडोकान |
4:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Individual KataBronze Medal Match | VEN 2634 USA 2672 | निप्पॉन बुडोकान |
4:10 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Individual KataBronze Medal Match | KOR 2614 TUR 2726 | निप्पॉन बुडोकान |
4:20 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Individual KataGold Medal Match | ESP 2766 JPN 2872 | निप्पॉन बुडोकान |
4:35 PM (IST) Completed | Women's -61kg KumiteSemifinal | CHN 1 EGY 1 | निप्पॉन बुडोकान |
4:43 PM (IST) Completed | Women's -61kg KumiteSemifinal | SRB 2 TUR 0 | निप्पॉन बुडोकान |
4:52 PM (IST) Completed | Men's -75kg KumiteSemifinal | HUN 0 AZE 7 | निप्पॉन बुडोकान |
5:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's -75kg KumiteSemifinal | ITA 3 UKR 0 | निप्पॉन बुडोकान |
5:10 PM (IST) Completed | Women's -61kg KumiteFinal | CHN 0 SRB 0 | निप्पॉन बुडोकान |
5:20 PM (IST) Completed | Men's -75kg KumiteFinal | AZE 0 ITA 1 | निप्पॉन बुडोकान |
6:30 AM (IST) Completed | WomenFinals - Bronze Medal Match | LAT 0 SUI 2 | शिओकाज पार्क |
8:00 AM (IST) Completed | WomenFinals - Gold Medal Match | AUS 0 USA 2 | शिओकाज पार्क |
6:50 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Individual All-AroundQualification - Rotation 1 | एरिएक जिमनास्टिक सेंटर |
8:20 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Individual All-AroundQualification - Rotation 2 | एरिएक जिमनास्टिक सेंटर |
11:20 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Individual All-AroundQualification - Rotation 3 | एरिएक जिमनास्टिक सेंटर |
12:50 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Individual All-AroundQualification - Rotation 4 | एरिएक जिमनास्टिक सेंटर |
7:00 AM (IST) Completed | WomenFinals - Bronze Medal Match | GBR 4 IND 3 | ओई हॉकी स्टेडियम |
3:30 PM (IST) Completed | WomenFinals - Gold Medal Match | NED 3 ARG 1 | ओई हॉकी स्टेडियम |
7:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men's TeamFinals - Bronze Medal Match | KOR 1 JPN 3 | टोक्यो मेट्रोपॉलिटन जिम |
4:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's TeamFinals - Gold Medal Match | CHN 3 GER 0 | टोक्यो मेट्रोपॉलिटन जिम |
7:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 125kgRepechage Round | मकुहारी मेस्सी हॉल ए |
7:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 74kgRepechage Round | मकुहारी मेस्सी हॉल ए |
7:30 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 53kgRepechage Round | मकुहारी मेस्सी हॉल ए |
8:00 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 65kg1/8 Final | मकुहारी मेस्सी हॉल ए |
8:00 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 97kg1/8 Final | मकुहारी मेस्सी हॉल ए |
8:00 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 50kg1/8 Final | मकुहारी मेस्सी हॉल ए |
8:56 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 65kgQuarterfinal | मकुहारी मेस्सी हॉल ए |
8:56 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 97kgQuarterfinal | मकुहारी मेस्सी हॉल ए |
8:56 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 50kgQuarterfinal | मकुहारी मेस्सी हॉल ए |
2:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 65kgSemifinal | मकुहारी मेस्सी हॉल ए |
3:05 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 97kgSemifinal | मकुहारी मेस्सी हॉल ए |
3:25 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 50kgSemifinal | मकुहारी मेस्सी हॉल ए |
4:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 74kgFinals - Bronze Medal Match | USA 3 ITA 0 | मकुहारी मेस्सी हॉल ए |
4:10 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 74kgFinals - Bronze Medal Match | UZB 4 KAZ 1 | मकुहारी मेस्सी हॉल ए |
4:20 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 74kgFinals - Gold Medal Match | BLR 0 ROC 3 | मकुहारी मेस्सी हॉल ए |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 125kgFinals - Bronze Medal Match | CHN 0 IRI 3 | मकुहारी मेस्सी हॉल ए |
4:40 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 125kgFinals - Bronze Medal Match | TUR 3 MGL 0 | मकुहारी मेस्सी हॉल ए |
4:50 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 125kgFinals - Gold Medal Match | GEO 1 USA 3 | मकुहारी मेस्सी हॉल ए |
5:25 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 53kgFinals - Bronze Medal Match | USA 0 BLR 5 | मकुहारी मेस्सी हॉल ए |
5:35 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 53kgFinals - Bronze Medal Match | CMR 1 MGL 4 | मकुहारी मेस्सी हॉल ए |
5:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 53kgFinals - Gold Medal Match | CHN 1 JPN 3 | मकुहारी मेस्सी हॉल ए |
9:30 AM (IST) Completed | WomenSemifinal | SRB 0 USA 3 | एरिएक एरेना |
5:30 PM (IST) Completed | WomenSemifinal | BRA 3 KOR 0 | एरिएक एरेना |
10:10 AM (IST) Completed | WomenSemifinal | USA 79 SRB 59 | सैतामा सुपर एरिना |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | WomenSemifinal | JPN 87 FRA 71 | सैतामा सुपर एरिना |
10:30 AM (IST) Completed | Women's MiddleweightSemifinal | GBR 3 NED 2 | कोकुगिकन एरीना |
10:45 AM (IST) Completed | Women's MiddleweightSemifinal | ROC 0 CHN 5 | कोकुगिकन एरीना |
11:02 AM (IST) Completed | Men's LightweightSemifinal | USA 5 ARM 0 | कोकुगिकन एरीना |
11:17 AM (IST) Completed | Men's LightweightSemifinal | CUB 5 AUS 0 | कोकुगिकन एरीना |
11:35 AM (IST) Completed | Men's HeavyweightFinal | ROC 0 CUB 5 | कोकुगिकन एरीना |
10:30 AM (IST) Completed | MenClassification Round 5-8 | MNE 10 CRO 12 | तत्सुमी वाटर पोलो सेंटर |
12:00 PM (IST) Completed | MenSemifinal | GRE 9 HUN 6 | तत्सुमी वाटर पोलो सेंटर |
2:50 PM (IST) Completed | MenClassification Round 5-8 | ITA 6 USA 7 | तत्सुमी वाटर पोलो सेंटर |
4:20 PM (IST) Completed | MenSemifinal | SRB 10 ESP 9 | तत्सुमी वाटर पोलो सेंटर |
11:00 AM (IST) Completed | Women's IndividualSwimming | Tokyo Stadium |
12:15 PM (IST) Completed | Women's IndividualFencing - Bonus Round | Tokyo Stadium |
1:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's IndividualRiding | Tokyo Stadium |
4:15 PM (IST) Completed | Women's IndividualLaser-Run | Tokyo Stadium |
11:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 10m PlatformPreliminary Round | टोक्यो एक्वेटिक्स सेंटर |
12:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's SprintQualification | इजू वेलोड्रोम |
12:40 PM (IST) Completed | Men's SprintSemifinal | इजू वेलोड्रोम |
12:46 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Sprint1/32 Final | इजू वेलोड्रोम |
1:28 PM (IST) Completed | Women's SprintRepechage Round 1 | इजू वेलोड्रोम |
1:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Madison | इजू वेलोड्रोम |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's SprintBronze Final | इजू वेलोड्रोम |
2:33 PM (IST) Completed | Men's SprintGold Final | इजू वेलोड्रोम |
2:36 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Sprint1/16 Final | इजू वेलोड्रोम |
3:23 PM (IST) Completed | Women's SprintRepechage Round 2 | इजू वेलोड्रोम |
1:30 PM (IST) Completed | WomenSemifinal | FRA 29 SWE 27 | योयोगी नेशनल स्टेडियम |
5:30 PM (IST) Completed | WomenSemifinal | NOR 26 ROC 27 | योयोगी नेशनल स्टेडियम |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's CombinedFinal - Speed | आओमी अर्बन स्पोर्ट्स पार्क |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's CombinedFinal - Bouldering | आओमी अर्बन स्पोर्ट्स पार्क |
5:40 PM (IST) Completed | Women's CombinedFinal - Lead | आओमी अर्बन स्पोर्ट्स पार्क |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | MenFinals - Bronze Medal Match | MEX 3 JPN 1 | सीतामा स्टेडियम |
5:30 PM (IST) Completed | WomenFinals - Gold Medal Match | SWE 1 CAN 1 | ओलंपिक स्टेडियम |
3:30 PM (IST) Completed | TeamQualification | घुड़सवारी पार्क |
4:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's TeamTeam Technical Routine | टोक्यो एक्वेटिक्स सेंटर |