3:00 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Olympic Distance | ओदैबा मरीन पार्क |
3:30 AM (IST) Completed | Women's ShortboardRound 3 | त्सुरिगासाकी सर्फिंग बीच |
9:48 AM (IST) Completed | Men's ShortboardRound 3 | त्सुरिगासाकी सर्फिंग बीच |
5:00 AM (IST) Completed | Women's StreetPreliminary Round | अरियाके अर्बन स्पोर्ट्स पार्क |
8:55 AM (IST) Completed | Women's StreetFinal | अरियाके अर्बन स्पोर्ट्स पार्क |
5:30 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Individual SabreLast 64 | Makuhari Messe Hall B | |
5:55 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Individual FoilLast 64 | मकुहारी मेस्सी हॉल बी |
6:25 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Individual SabreLast 32 | मकुहारी मेस्सी हॉल बी |
8:05 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Individual FoilLast 32 | मकुहारी मेस्सी हॉल बी |
10:05 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Individual SabreLast 16 | मकुहारी मेस्सी हॉल बी |
10:55 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Individual FoilLast 16 | मकुहारी मेस्सी हॉल बी |
11:55 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Individual SabreQuarterfinal | मकुहारी मेस्सी हॉल बी |
12:20 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Individual FoilQuarterfinal | मकुहारी मेस्सी हॉल बी |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Individual SabreSemifinal | मकुहारी मेस्सी हॉल बी |
3:20 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Individual FoilSemifinal | मकुहारी मेस्सी हॉल बी |
4:20 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Individual SabreFinals - Bronze Medal Match | FRA 15 HUN 6 | मकुहारी मेस्सी हॉल बी |
4:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Individual FoilFinals - Bronze Medal Match | JPN 8 CZE 15 | मकुहारी मेस्सी हॉल बी |
5:15 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Individual SabreFinals - Gold Medal Match | ROC 15 ROC 11 | मकुहारी मेस्सी हॉल बी |
5:40 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Individual FoilFinals - Gold Medal Match | ITA 11 HKG 15 | मकुहारी मेस्सी हॉल बी |
5:30 AM (IST) Completed | MenGroup A | BRA 29 FRA 34 | योयोगी नेशनल स्टेडियम |
7:30 AM (IST) Completed | MenGroup A | ARG 25 GER 33 | योयोगी नेशनल स्टेडियम |
10:45 AM (IST) Completed | MenGroup B | EGY 27 DEN 32 | योयोगी नेशनल स्टेडियम |
12:45 PM (IST) Completed | MenGroup A | ESP 28 NOR 27 | योयोगी नेशनल स्टेडियम |
4:00 PM (IST) Completed | MenGroup B | BRN 25 POR 26 | योयोगी नेशनल स्टेडियम |
6:00 PM (IST) Completed | MenGroup B | JPN 26 SWE 28 | योयोगी नेशनल स्टेडियम |
5:30 AM (IST) Completed | MenPool B | FIJ 24 JPN 19 | Tokyo Stadium |
6:00 AM (IST) Completed | MenPool B | GBR 24 CAN 0 | Tokyo Stadium |
6:30 AM (IST) Completed | MenPool A | NZL 50 KOR 5 | Tokyo Stadium |
7:00 AM (IST) Completed | MenPool A | AUS 19 ARG 29 | Tokyo Stadium |
7:30 AM (IST) Completed | MenPool C | RSA 33 IRL 14 | Tokyo Stadium |
8:00 AM (IST) Completed | MenPool C | USA 19 KEN 14 | Tokyo Stadium |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | MenPool B | GBR 34 JPN 0 | Tokyo Stadium |
1:30 PM (IST) Completed | MenPool B | FIJ 28 CAN 14 | Tokyo Stadium |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | MenPool A | NZL 35 ARG 14 | Tokyo Stadium |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | MenPool A | AUS 42 KOR 5 | Tokyo Stadium |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | MenPool C | USA 19 IRL 17 | Tokyo Stadium |
3:30 PM (IST) Completed | MenPool C | RSA 14 KEN 5 | Tokyo Stadium |
5:30 AM (IST) Completed | Women's SkeetQualification - Day 2 | असका शूटिंग रेंज |
6:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men's SkeetQualification - Day 2 | असका शूटिंग रेंज |
11:20 AM (IST) Completed | Women's SkeetFinal | असका शूटिंग रेंज |
12:20 PM (IST) Completed | Men's SkeetFinal | असका शूटिंग रेंज |
5:30 AM (IST) Completed | WomenPreliminary Round | शिओकाज पार्क |
6:30 AM (IST) Completed | MenPreliminary Round | शिओकाज पार्क |
5:30 AM (IST) Completed | MenPool A | IRI 3 VEN 0 | एरिएक एरेना |
7:35 AM (IST) Completed | MenPool B | USA 1 ROC 3 | एरिएक एरेना |
10:50 AM (IST) Completed | MenPool A | POL 3 ITA 0 | एरिएक एरेना |
12:55 PM (IST) Completed | MenPool B | FRA 3 TUN 0 | एरिएक एरेना |
4:10 PM (IST) Completed | MenPool A | JPN 3 CAN 1 | एरिएक एरेना |
6:15 PM (IST) Completed | MenPool B | BRA 3 ARG 2 | एरिएक एरेना |
6:00 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Team1/8 Final | युमेनोशिमा तीरंदाजी क्षेत्र |
10:15 AM (IST) Completed | Men's TeamQuarterfinal | युमेनोशिमा तीरंदाजी क्षेत्र |
11:47 AM (IST) Completed | Men's TeamSemifinal | युमेनोशिमा तीरंदाजी क्षेत्र |
12:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men's TeamFinals | युमेनोशिमा तीरंदाजी क्षेत्र |
6:00 AM (IST) Completed | MenPool B | GER 1 BEL 3 | ओई हॉकी स्टेडियम |
6:30 AM (IST) Completed | WomenPool A | NED 4 IRL 0 | ओई हॉकी स्टेडियम |
8:15 AM (IST) Completed | MenPool B | GBR 3 CAN 1 | ओई हॉकी स्टेडियम |
8:45 AM (IST) Completed | WomenPool B | AUS 6 CHN 0 | ओई हॉकी स्टेडियम |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | WomenPool A | RSA 1 GBR 4 | ओई हॉकी स्टेडियम |
3:30 PM (IST) Completed | WomenPool B | ARG 3 ESP 0 | ओई हॉकी स्टेडियम |
5:15 PM (IST) Completed | WomenPool B | JPN 1 NZL 2 | ओई हॉकी स्टेडियम |
5:45 PM (IST) Completed | WomenPool A | GER 2 IND 0 | ओई हॉकी स्टेडियम |
6:30 AM (IST) Completed | Women's SinglesGroup Stage | मुसाशिनो फॉरेस्ट स्पोर्ट प्लाजा |
6:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men's DoublesGroup Stage | मुसाशिनो फॉरेस्ट स्पोर्ट प्लाजा |
7:10 AM (IST) Completed | Mixed DoublesGroup Stage | मुसाशिनो फॉरेस्ट स्पोर्ट प्लाजा |
7:10 AM (IST) Completed | Men's SinglesGroup Stage | मुसाशिनो फॉरेस्ट स्पोर्ट प्लाजा |
9:50 AM (IST) Completed | Women's DoublesGroup Stage | मुसाशिनो फॉरेस्ट स्पोर्ट प्लाजा |
6:30 AM (IST) Completed | WomenGroup A | KOR 69 ESP 73 | सैतामा सुपर एरिना |
10:10 AM (IST) Completed | MenGroup C | ARG 100 SLO 118 | सैतामा सुपर एरिना |
1:50 PM (IST) Completed | WomenGroup A | SRB 72 CAN 68 | सैतामा सुपर एरिना |
5:30 PM (IST) Completed | MenGroup C | JPN 77 ESP 88 | सैतामा सुपर एरिना |
6:30 AM (IST) Completed | WomenOpening Round | USA 2 JPN 1 | योकोहामा बेसबॉल स्टेडियम |
11:00 AM (IST) Completed | WomenOpening Round | ITA 1 CAN 8 | योकोहामा बेसबॉल स्टेडियम |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | WomenOpening Round | AUS 1 MEX 4 | योकोहामा बेसबॉल स्टेडियम |
6:30 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Welterweight 57-67kgLast 16 | मकुहारी मेस्सी हॉल ए |
6:45 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Welterweight 68-80kgLast 16 | मकुहारी मेस्सी हॉल ए |
10:30 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Welterweight 57-67kgQuarterfinal | मकुहारी मेस्सी हॉल ए |
10:45 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Welterweight 68-80kgQuarterfinal | मकुहारी मेस्सी हॉल ए |
12:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Welterweight 57-67kgSemifinal | मकुहारी मेस्सी हॉल ए |
12:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Welterweight 68-80kgSemifinal | मकुहारी मेस्सी हॉल ए |
3:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Welterweight 57-67kgRepechage Round | मकुहारी मेस्सी हॉल ए |
3:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Welterweight 68-80kgRepechage Round | मकुहारी मेस्सी हॉल ए |
5:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Welterweight 57-67kgFinals - Bronze Medal Match | CIV 12 BRA 8 | मकुहारी मेस्सी हॉल ए |
5:15 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Welterweight 68-80kgFinals - Bronze Medal Match | UZB 18 CRO 24 | मकुहारी मेस्सी हॉल ए |
5:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Welterweight 57-67kgFinals - Bronze Medal Match | EGY 17 USA 6 | मकुहारी मेस्सी हॉल ए |
5:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Welterweight 68-80kgFinals - Bronze Medal Match | NOR 4 EGY 12 | मकुहारी मेस्सी हॉल ए |
6:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Welterweight 57-67kgFinals - Gold Medal Match | CRO 25 GBR 22 | मकुहारी मेस्सी हॉल ए |
6:15 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Welterweight 68-80kgFinals - Gold Medal Match | ROC 20 JOR 9 | मकुहारी मेस्सी हॉल ए |
6:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men's SinglesRound 2 | टोक्यो मेट्रोपॉलिटन जिम |
6:30 AM (IST) Completed | Women's SinglesRound 2 | टोक्यो मेट्रोपॉलिटन जिम |
11:00 AM (IST) Completed | Men's SinglesRound 3 | टोक्यो मेट्रोपॉलिटन जिम |
11:00 AM (IST) Completed | Women's SinglesRound 3 | टोक्यो मेट्रोपॉलिटन जिम |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed DoublesFinals - Bronze Medal Match | FRA 0 TPE 4 | टोक्यो मेट्रोपॉलिटन जिम |
5:30 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed DoublesFinals - Gold Medal Match | CHN 3 JPN 4 | टोक्यो मेट्रोपॉलिटन जिम |
6:45 AM (IST) Completed | WomenPool A | JPN 12 CHN 15 | आओमी अर्बन स्पोर्ट्स पार्क |
7:10 AM (IST) Completed | WomenPool A | MGL 14 ROU 22 | आओमी अर्बन स्पोर्ट्स पार्क |
8:05 AM (IST) Completed | MenPool A | BEL 20 CHN 21 | आओमी अर्बन स्पोर्ट्स पार्क |
8:30 AM (IST) Completed | MenPool A | SRB 21 JPN 11 | आओमी अर्बन स्पोर्ट्स पार्क |
10:30 AM (IST) Completed | WomenPool A | ROU 12 ROC 21 | आओमी अर्बन स्पोर्ट्स पार्क |
10:55 AM (IST) Completed | WomenPool A | ITA 10 JPN 22 | आओमी अर्बन स्पोर्ट्स पार्क |
11:30 AM (IST) Completed | MenPool A | JPN 16 ROC 19 | आओमी अर्बन स्पोर्ट्स पार्क |
11:55 AM (IST) Completed | MenPool A | LAT 16 SRB 22 | आओमी अर्बन स्पोर्ट्स पार्क |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | WomenPool A | FRA 22 MGL 18 | आओमी अर्बन स्पोर्ट्स पार्क |
2:25 PM (IST) Completed | WomenPool A | ITA 13 USA 17 | आओमी अर्बन स्पोर्ट्स पार्क |
3:10 PM (IST) Completed | MenPool A | NED 17 BEL 18 | आओमी अर्बन स्पोर्ट्स पार्क |
3:35 PM (IST) Completed | MenPool A | POL 19 CHN 21 | आओमी अर्बन स्पोर्ट्स पार्क |
5:30 PM (IST) Completed | WomenPool A | USA 21 CHN 19 | आओमी अर्बन स्पोर्ट्स पार्क |
5:55 PM (IST) Completed | WomenPool A | FRA 17 ROC 14 | आओमी अर्बन स्पोर्ट्स पार्क |
6:30 PM (IST) Completed | MenPool A | ROC 19 LAT 15 | आओमी अर्बन स्पोर्ट्स पार्क |
6:55 PM (IST) Completed | MenPool A | NED 22 POL 20 | आओमी अर्बन स्पोर्ट्स पार्क |
7:00 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 100m ButterflyFinal | टोक्यो एक्वेटिक्स सेंटर |
7:07 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 200m FreestyleSemifinal | टोक्यो एक्वेटिक्स सेंटर |
7:20 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 100m BreaststrokeSemifinal | टोक्यो एक्वेटिक्स सेंटर |
7:42 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 100m BreaststrokeFinal | टोक्यो एक्वेटिक्स सेंटर |
7:50 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 400m FreestyleFinal | टोक्यो एक्वेटिक्स सेंटर |
8:01 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 100m BackstrokeSemifinal | टोक्यो एक्वेटिक्स सेंटर |
8:23 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 100m BackstrokeSemifinal | टोक्यो एक्वेटिक्स सेंटर |
8:35 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle RelayFinal | टोक्यो एक्वेटिक्स सेंटर |
3:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 200m FreestyleHeats | टोक्यो एक्वेटिक्स सेंटर |
3:46 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 200m ButterflyHeats | टोक्यो एक्वेटिक्स सेंटर |
4:04 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 200m Individual MedleyHeats | टोक्यो एक्वेटिक्स सेंटर |
4:19 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 1500m FreestyleHeats | टोक्यो एक्वेटिक्स सेंटर |
7:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men's FlyweightLast 32 | कोकुगिकन एरीना |
9:06 AM (IST) Completed | Men's MiddleweightLast 32 | कोकुगिकन एरीना |
10:09 AM (IST) Completed | Women's FeatherweightLast 16 | कोकुगिकन एरीना |
7:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 73kgLast 64 | निप्पॉन बुडोकान |
7:30 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 57kgLast 32 | निप्पॉन बुडोकान |
7:54 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 73kgLast 32 | निप्पॉन बुडोकान |
8:24 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 57kgLast 16 | निप्पॉन बुडोकान |
9:12 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 57kgQuarterfinal | निप्पॉन बुडोकान |
9:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 73kgLast 16 | निप्पॉन बुडोकान |
10:18 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 73kgQuarterfinal | निप्पॉन बुडोकान |
1:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 57kgRepechage Round | निप्पॉन बुडोकान |
1:47 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 57kgSemifinal | निप्पॉन बुडोकान |
2:04 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 73kgRepechage Round | निप्पॉन बुडोकान |
2:21 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 73kgSemifinal | निप्पॉन बुडोकान |
2:38 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 57kgFinals - Bronze Medal Match | GEO 0 JPN 10 | निप्पॉन बुडोकान |
2:46 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 57kgFinals - Bronze Medal Match | SLO 0 CAN 1 | निप्पॉन बुडोकान |
2:55 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 57kgFinals - Gold Medal Match | FRA 0 KOS 10 | निप्पॉन बुडोकान |
3:03 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 73kgFinals - Bronze Medal Match | AZE 0 KOR 1 | निप्पॉन बुडोकान |
3:12 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 73kgFinals - Bronze Medal Match | CAN 0 MGL 10 | निप्पॉन बुडोकान |
3:20 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 73kgFinals - Gold Medal Match | JPN 1 GEO 0 | निप्पॉन बुडोकान |
7:30 AM (IST) Completed | Women's SinglesRound 2 | एरिएक टेनिस पार्क |
7:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men's SinglesRound 2 | एरिएक टेनिस पार्क |
10:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men's DoublesRound 2 | एरिएक टेनिस पार्क |
10:30 AM (IST) Completed | Women's DoublesRound 2 | एरिएक टेनिस पार्क |
8:35 AM (IST) Completed | Women's RS:XRace 4 | एनोशिमा यॉट हार्बर |
8:35 AM (IST) Completed | Men's LaserRace 2 | एनोशिमा यॉट हार्बर |
9:25 AM (IST) Completed | Women's RS:XRace 5 | एनोशिमा यॉट हार्बर |
9:50 AM (IST) Completed | Men's LaserRace 3 | एनोशिमा यॉट हार्बर |
10:15 AM (IST) Completed | Women's RS:XRace 6 | एनोशिमा यॉट हार्बर |
11:05 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Laser RadialRace 3 | एनोशिमा यॉट हार्बर |
11:35 AM (IST) Completed | Men's RS:XRace 4 | एनोशिमा यॉट हार्बर |
12:20 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Laser RadialRace 4 | एनोशिमा यॉट हार्बर |
12:25 PM (IST) Completed | Men's RS:XRace 5 | एनोशिमा यॉट हार्बर |
1:15 PM (IST) Completed | Men's RS:XRace 6 | एनोशिमा यॉट हार्बर |
10:20 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 55kgGroup B | टोक्यो इंटरनेशनल फोरम |
4:20 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 55kgGroup A | टोक्यो इंटरनेशनल फोरम |
10:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men's C1Semifinal | कसाई कैनो स्लैलम सेंटर |
10:30 AM (IST) Completed | WomenGroup B | USA 12 CHN 7 | तत्सुमी वाटर पोलो सेंटर |
12:00 PM (IST) Completed | WomenGroup B | ROC 10 HUN 10 | तत्सुमी वाटर पोलो सेंटर |
2:50 PM (IST) Completed | WomenGroup A | AUS 15 NED 12 | तत्सुमी वाटर पोलो सेंटर |
4:20 PM (IST) Completed | WomenGroup A | ESP 14 CAN 10 | तत्सुमी वाटर पोलो सेंटर |
11:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 10m Platform Synchro | टोक्यो एक्वेटिक्स सेंटर |
11:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Cross Country | इजू एमटीबी कोर्स |
3:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's TeamFinal | एरिएक जिमनास्टिक सेंटर |