12:36 AM (IST) | Women's 1m Springboard Medal Ceremony सैंडवेल एक्वेटिक्स सेंटर | | |
12:43 AM (IST) | Men's Synchronised 10m Platform Medal Ceremony सैंडवेल एक्वेटिक्स सेंटर | | |
2:35 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 3m Springboard Preliminary सैंडवेल एक्वेटिक्स सेंटर | | |
4:16 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Synchronised 3m Springboard Final सैंडवेल एक्वेटिक्स सेंटर | | |
4:48 PM (IST) | Women's Synchronised 3m Springboard Medal Ceremony सैंडवेल एक्वेटिक्स सेंटर | | |
10:35 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 3m Springboard Final सैंडवेल एक्वेटिक्स सेंटर | |
12:02 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 400m Semi-Final 1 एलेक्ज़ेंडर स्टेडियम | | |
12:02 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 400m Semi-Finals एलेक्ज़ेंडर स्टेडियम | | |
12:10 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 400m Semi-Final 2 एलेक्ज़ेंडर स्टेडियम | | |
12:22 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Decathlon Javelin Throw एलेक्ज़ेंडर स्टेडियम | | |
12:22 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Decathlon Javelin Throw एलेक्ज़ेंडर स्टेडियम | | |
12:25 AM (IST) Completed | Men's T53/54 1500m Final एलेक्ज़ेंडर स्टेडियम | | |
12:45 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 200m Semi-Final 1 एलेक्ज़ेंडर स्टेडियम | | |
12:45 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 200m Semi-Finals एलेक्ज़ेंडर स्टेडियम | | |
12:53 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 200m Semi-Final 2 एलेक्ज़ेंडर स्टेडियम | | |
1:02 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 200m Semi-Final 3 एलेक्ज़ेंडर स्टेडियम | | |
1:05 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Triple Jump Final एलेक्ज़ेंडर स्टेडियम | | |
1:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 400m Semi-Final 1 एलेक्ज़ेंडर स्टेडियम | | |
1:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 400m Semi-Finals एलेक्ज़ेंडर स्टेडियम | | |
1:40 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 400m Semi-Final 2 एलेक्ज़ेंडर स्टेडियम | | |
1:50 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 400m Semi-Final 3 एलेक्ज़ेंडर स्टेडियम | | |
1:57 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Decathlon 1500m एलेक्ज़ेंडर स्टेडियम | | |
1:57 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Decathlon 1500m एलेक्ज़ेंडर स्टेडियम | | |
2:12 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 3000m Steeplechase Final एलेक्ज़ेंडर स्टेडियम | | |
2:23 AM (IST) | Men's Shot Put Medal Ceremony एलेक्ज़ेंडर स्टेडियम | | |
2:28 AM (IST) | Men's T53/54 1500m Medal Ceremony एलेक्ज़ेंडर स्टेडियम | | |
2:30 PM (IST) | Women's Triple Jump Medal Ceremony एलेक्ज़ेंडर स्टेडियम | | |
2:35 PM (IST) | Men's Decathlon Medal Ceremony एलेक्ज़ेंडर स्टेडियम | | |
2:40 PM (IST) | Women's 3000m Steeplechase Medal Ceremony एलेक्ज़ेंडर स्टेडियम | | |
2:47 PM (IST) Completed | Women's High Jump Final एलेक्ज़ेंडर स्टेडियम | | |
2:50 PM (IST) Completed | Women's F55-57 Shot Put Final एलेक्ज़ेंडर स्टेडियम | | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 10,000m Race Walk Final एलेक्ज़ेंडर स्टेडियम | | |
4:18 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Hammer Throw Final एलेक्ज़ेंडर स्टेडियम | | |
4:20 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 3000m Steeplechase Final एलेक्ज़ेंडर स्टेडियम | | |
4:35 PM (IST) | Women's 10,000m Race Walk Medal Ceremony एलेक्ज़ेंडर स्टेडियम | | |
4:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 4 x 100m Relay Round 1 एलेक्ज़ेंडर स्टेडियम | | |
4:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 4 x 100m Relay Round 1 - Heat 1 एलेक्ज़ेंडर स्टेडियम | | |
4:57 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 4 x 100m Relay Round 1 - Heat 2 एलेक्ज़ेंडर स्टेडियम | | |
5:05 PM (IST) | Men's 3000m Steeplechase Medal Ceremony एलेक्ज़ेंडर स्टेडियम | | |
5:17 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 4 x 100m Relay Round 1 एलेक्ज़ेंडर स्टेडियम | | |
5:17 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 4 x 100m Relay Round 1 - Heat 1 एलेक्ज़ेंडर स्टेडियम | | |
5:27 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 4 x 100m Relay Round 1 - Heat 2 एलेक्ज़ेंडर स्टेडियम | | |
5:40 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 1500m Final एलेक्ज़ेंडर स्टेडियम | | |
11:10 PM (IST) | Women's High Jump Medal Ceremony एलेक्ज़ेंडर स्टेडियम | | |
11:15 PM (IST) | Women's F55-57 Shot Put Medal Ceremony एलेक्ज़ेंडर स्टेडियम | | |
11:20 PM (IST) | Men's Hammer Throw Medal Ceremony एलेक्ज़ेंडर स्टेडियम | | |
11:25 PM (IST) | Men's 1500m Medal Ceremony एलेक्ज़ेंडर स्टेडियम | | |
11:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Hammer Throw Final एलेक्ज़ेंडर स्टेडियम | | |
11:40 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Pole Vault Final एलेक्ज़ेंडर स्टेडियम | |
12:00 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 16 द एनसीई हॉल 5 | Pakistan 0 India 2 | |
12:00 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 16 द एनसीई हॉल 5 | Australia 2 Guernsey 0 | |
12:00 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 16 द एनसीई हॉल 5 | SGP K.INSYIRAH 0 CAN M.LI 2 | |
12:40 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 16 द एनसीई हॉल 5 | Sri Lanka 2 Maldives 0 | |
12:40 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 16 द एनसीई हॉल 5 | Malaysia 0 England 2 | |
12:40 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 16 द एनसीई हॉल 5 | Mauritius 0 Uganda 2 | |
1:20 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 16 द एनसीई हॉल 5 | Malaysia 2 Scotland 1 | |
1:20 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 16 द एनसीई हॉल 5 | Malta 0 Australia 2 | |
1:20 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 16 द एनसीई हॉल 5 | Scotland 0 Canada 2 | |
3:30 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Quarter-Final द एनसीई हॉल 5 | Malaysia 2 England 0 | |
3:30 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Quarter-Final द एनसीई हॉल 5 | Singapore 2 New Zealand 0 | |
4:20 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Quarter-Final द एनसीई हॉल 5 | IND V.PUSARLA 2 MAS J.W.GOH 1 | |
4:20 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Quarter-Final द एनसीई हॉल 5 | SGP J.YEO 2 AUS H.Y.W.CHEN 0 | |
5:10 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Quarter-Final द एनसीई हॉल 5 | Malaysia 0 Scotland 2 | |
5:10 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Quarter-Final द एनसीई हॉल 5 | Sri Lanka 0 England 2 | |
6:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Quarter-Final द एनसीई हॉल 5 | IND A.KASHYAP 0 SCO K.GILMOUR 2 | |
6:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Quarter-Final द एनसीई हॉल 5 | NIR R.DARRAGH 0 CAN M.LI 2 | |
6:50 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Quarter-Final द एनसीई हॉल 5 | SGP K.LOH 1 MAS T.NG 2 | |
6:50 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Quarter-Final द एनसीई हॉल 5 | SGP J.TEH 2 JAM S.RICKETTS 0 | |
10:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Quarter-Final द एनसीई हॉल 5 | IND S.KIDAMBI 2 ENG T.PENTY 0 | |
10:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Quarter-Final द एनसीई हॉल 5 | MRI J.PAUL 0 IND L.SEN 2 | |
10:50 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Quarter-Final द एनसीई हॉल 5 | India 2 Jamaica 0 | |
10:50 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Quarter-Final द एनसीई हॉल 5 | Malaysia 2 Singapore 1 | |
11:40 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Quarter-Final द एनसीई हॉल 5 | Australia 0 India 2 | |
11:40 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Quarter-Final द एनसीई हॉल 5 | Malaysia 2 Uganda 0 |
12:30 AM (IST) Completed | Women Quarter-Final Smithfield | New Zealand 2 England 0 | |
1:30 AM (IST) Completed | Women Quarter-Final Smithfield | Canada 2 Sri Lanka 0 | |
7:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men Semi-Final Smithfield | Rwanda 0 Australia 2 | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men Semi-Final Smithfield | Canada 2 England 1 |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women’s Over 45kg-48kg (Minimumweight) Semi-Final 1 द एनसीई हॉल 4 | CAN P.DHILLON IND N.NITU | |
3:15 PM (IST) Completed | Women’s Over 45kg-48kg (Minimumweight) Semi-Final 2 द एनसीई हॉल 4 | BOT L.MODUKANELE 0 ENG D.RESZTAN 5 | |
3:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 48kg-51kg (Flyweight) Semi-Final 1 द एनसीई हॉल 4 | ZAM P.CHINYEMBA 0 IND AMIT 5 | |
3:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 48kg-51kg (Flyweight) Semi-Final 2 द एनसीई हॉल 4 | WAL J.DODD ENG K.MACDONALD | |
4:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women’s Over 66kg-70kg (Light Middle) Semi-Final 1 द एनसीई हॉल 4 | MOZ A.PANGUANE 1 AUS K.SCOTT 4 | |
4:15 PM (IST) Completed | Women’s Over 66kg-70kg (Light Middle) Semi-Final 2 द एनसीई हॉल 4 | NIR E.NUGENT 0 WAL R.ECCLES 5 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 71kg-75kg (Middleweight) Semi-Final 1 द एनसीई हॉल 4 | ENG L.RICHARDSON SCO S.HICKEY | |
4:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 71kg-75kg (Middleweight) Semi-Final 2 द एनसीई हॉल 4 | AUS C.PETERS 5 RSA S.BONGCO 0 | |
5:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 75kg-80kg (Light Heavyweight) Semi-Final 1 द एनसीई हॉल 4 | SCO S.LAZZERINI 4 TAN Y.CHANGALAWE 1 | |
5:15 PM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 75kg-80kg (Light Heavyweight) Semi-Final 2 द एनसीई हॉल 4 | ENG A.BOWEN 0 WAL T.BEVAN 5 | |
7:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women’s Over 48kg-50kg (Light Fly) Semi-Final 1 द एनसीई हॉल 4 | NIR C.MC NAUL 5 UGA T.NAKIMULI 0 | |
7:15 PM (IST) Completed | Women’s Over 48kg-50kg (Light Fly) Semi-Final 2 द एनसीई हॉल 4 | ENG S.STUBLEY 0 IND Z.NIKHAT 5 | |
7:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 51kg-54kg (Bantamweight) Semi-Final 1 द एनसीई हॉल 4 | SCO M.McHALE 2 NIR D.EAGLESON 3 | |
7:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 51kg-54kg (Bantamweight) Semi-Final 2 द एनसीई हॉल 4 | GHA A.MENSAH 3 WAL O.HARRIS-ALLAN 0 | |
8:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women’s Over 57kg-60kg (Lightweight) Semi-Final 1 द एनसीई हॉल 4 | ENG G.RICHARDSON 3 IND J.JAISMINE 2 | |
8:15 PM (IST) Completed | Women’s Over 57kg-60kg (Lightweight) Semi-Final 2 द एनसीई हॉल 4 | NIR A.BROADHURST 5 NGR C.OGUNSEMILORE 0 | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 60kg-63.5kg (Light Welter) Semi-Final 1 द एनसीई हॉल 4 | SCO R.LYNCH 5 CAN W.SANFORD 0 | |
8:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 60kg-63.5kg (Light Welter) Semi-Final 2 द एनसीई हॉल 4 | MRI L.COLIN 5 GHA A.OMAR 0 | |
9:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 67kg-71kg (Light Middle) Semi-Final 1 द एनसीई हॉल 4 | NIR A.WALSH 4 WAL G.CROFT 1 | |
9:15 PM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 67kg-71kg (Light Middle) Semi-Final 2 द एनसीई हॉल 4 | TAN K.MBUNDWIKE 0 MOZ T.MUXANGA 5 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 86kg-92kg (Heavyweight) Semi-Final 1 द एनसीई हॉल 4 | ENG L.WILLIAMS 5 AUS E.COUMI 0 | |
9:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 86kg-92kg (Heavyweight) Semi-Final 2 द एनसीई हॉल 4 | NIU D.HOLO TUTAKITOA- 0 SAM A.PLODZICKI-FAOAG 5 | |
11:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 54kg- 57kg (Featherweight) Semi-Final 1 द एनसीई हॉल 4 | GHA J.COMMEY 4 IND H.MOHAMMED 1 | |
11:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 54kg- 57kg (Featherweight) Semi-Final 2 द एनसीई हॉल 4 | NIR J.GALLAGHER CAN K.AL-AHMADIEH |
3:30 PM (IST) Completed | Cricket T20 Semi-Final एजबेस्टन स्टेडियम | India 164/5 England 160/6 | |
10:30 PM (IST) Completed | Cricket T20 Semi-Final एजबेस्टन स्टेडियम | New Zealand 144/7 Australia 145/5 |
12:45 AM (IST) Completed | Women Semi-Final Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | Australia 1 India 1 | |
1:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men Men's Classification 9-10 Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | Scotland 7 Ghana 2 | |
3:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men Men's Classification 7-8 Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | Pakistan 4 Canada 3 | |
10:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men Semi-Final Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | India 3 South Africa 2 |
12:00 AM (IST) | Women's Triples Medal Ceremony विक्टोरिया पार्क | | |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Pairs Bronze Medal Match विक्टोरिया पार्क | Malaysia 15 New Zealand 20 | |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Pairs Gold Medal Match विक्टोरिया पार्क | Australia 19 England 18 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Fours Bronze Medal Match विक्टोरिया पार्क | Wales 12 England 17 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Fours Gold Medal Match विक्टोरिया पार्क | Northern Ireland 18 India 5 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Semi-Final विक्टोरिया पार्क | AUS A.WILSON 21 SCO I.McLEAN 9 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Semi-Final विक्टोरिया पार्क | NIR G.KELLY 21 MAS F.I.ABD MUIN 15 | |
7:30 PM (IST) | Women's Pairs Medal Ceremony विक्टोरिया पार्क | | |
7:40 PM (IST) | Men's Fours Medal Ceremony विक्टोरिया पार्क | | |
9:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Bronze Medal Match विक्टोरिया पार्क | SCO I.McLEAN 21 MAS F.I.ABD MUIN 11 | |
9:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Gold Medal Match विक्टोरिया पार्क | AUS A.WILSON 21 NIR G.KELLY 3 |
1:30 PM (IST) Completed | Netball Semi-Final द एनसीई एरिना | Jamaica 67 New Zealand 51 | |
7:00 PM (IST) Completed | Netball Semi-Final द एनसीई एरिना | England 51 Australia 60 |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Hoop Final एरिना बर्मिंघम | | |
3:12 PM (IST) Completed | Ball Final एरिना बर्मिंघम | | |
3:52 PM (IST) Completed | Clubs Final एरिना बर्मिंघम | | |
4:32 PM (IST) Completed | Ribbon Final एरिना बर्मिंघम | | |
5:05 PM (IST) | Hoop Medal Ceremony एरिना बर्मिंघम | | |
5:12 PM (IST) | Ball Medal Ceremony एरिना बर्मिंघम | | |
5:19 PM (IST) | Clubs Medal Ceremony एरिना बर्मिंघम | | |
5:25 PM (IST) | Ribbon Medal Ceremony एरिना बर्मिंघम | |
12:00 AM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Quarter-Final Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | Scotland 1 Australia 2 | |
12:00 AM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Quarter-Final Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | Wales 1 England 2 | |
12:45 AM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Quarter-Final Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | India 2 Australia 0 | |
12:45 AM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Quarter-Final Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | Scotland 0 New Zealand 2 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Quarter-Final Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | England 2 Australia 0 | |
5:15 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Quarter-Final Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | Malaysia 2 India 0 | |
5:15 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Semi-Final Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | Guyana 2 Cayman Islands 0 | |
5:15 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Semi-Final Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | Sri Lanka 2 Guyana 0 | |
6:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Quarter-Final Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | Cayman Islands 2 Ghana 0 | |
6:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Quarter-Final Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | Guyana 0 Papua New Guinea 2 | |
6:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Quarter-Final Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | Cayman Islands 2 St Vinc & Grenadines 0 | |
6:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Quarter-Final Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | Uganda 0 Barbados 2 | |
6:45 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Semi-Final Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | India 0 New Zealand 2 | |
10:30 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Semi-Final Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | Australia 0 England 2 | |
10:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Quarter-Final Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | Canada Malta | |
11:15 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Quarter-Final Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | Australia 2 Guyana 0 | |
11:15 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Quarter-Final Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | Sri Lanka 1 Pakistan 2 |
12:15 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 16 द एनसीई हॉल 3 | CAN J.HAZIN 0 ENG S.WALKER 4 | |
12:15 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 16 द एनसीई हॉल 3 | CAN E.WANG 3 SGP Y.I.QUEK 4 | |
12:15 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 16 द एनसीई हॉल 3 | IND S.GNANASEKARAN 4 AUS N.LUM 2 | |
12:15 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 16 द एनसीई हॉल 3 | NGR Q.ARUNA 4 SCO G.RUMGAY 0 | |
12:15 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 16 द एनसीई हॉल 3 | NGR O.OMOTAYO 2 IND S.ACHANTA 4 | |
12:15 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 16 द एनसीई हॉल 3 | NGR B.ABIODUN 2 IND S.SHETTY 4 | |
12:15 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 16 द एनसीई हॉल 3 | SGP Y.PANG 0 ENG L.PITCHFORD 4 | |
12:15 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 16 द एनसीई हॉल 3 | SGP Z.CHEW 0 ENG P.DRINKHALL 4 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 16 द एनसीई हॉल 3 | Australia 3 England 1 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 16 द एनसीई हॉल 3 | Australia 3 Guyana 0 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 16 द एनसीई हॉल 3 | England 0 Singapore 3 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 16 द एनसीई हॉल 3 | India 3 Mauritius 0 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 16 द एनसीई हॉल 3 | India 3 Wales 0 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 16 द एनसीई हॉल 3 | Nigeria 3 South Africa 0 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 16 द एनसीई हॉल 3 | St Vinc & Grenadines 0 Singapore 3 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 16 द एनसीई हॉल 3 | Wales 3 Canada 0 | |
2:40 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Quarter-Final 1 द एनसीई हॉल 3 | NGR Q.ARUNA 1 ENG P.DRINKHALL 4 | |
2:40 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Quarter-Final 2 द एनसीई हॉल 3 | SGP Y.I.QUEK 0 IND S.ACHANTA 4 | |
3:25 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Quarter-Final 3 द एनसीई हॉल 3 | IND S.GNANASEKARAN 4 ENG S.WALKER 2 | |
3:25 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Quarter-Final 4 द एनसीई हॉल 3 | IND S.SHETTY 1 ENG L.PITCHFORD 4 | |
4:10 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Semi-Final 1 द एनसीई हॉल 3 | SGP T.FENG 4 IND S.AKULA 3 | |
4:10 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Semi-Final 2 द एनसीई हॉल 3 | AUS Y.LIU 2 SGP J.ZENG 4 | |
4:55 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Semi-Final 1 द एनसीई हॉल 3 | England 3 Singapore 1 | |
4:55 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Semi-Final 2 द एनसीई हॉल 3 | Australia 2 India 3 | |
6:00 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Semi-Final 1 द एनसीई हॉल 3 | Malaysia 3 Singapore 1 | |
6:00 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Semi-Final 2 द एनसीई हॉल 3 | India 3 Australia 2 | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Quarter-Final 1 द एनसीई हॉल 3 | India 1 Wales 3 | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Quarter-Final 2 द एनसीई हॉल 3 | Australia 1 Singapore 3 | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Quarter-Final 3 द एनसीई हॉल 3 | Nigeria 0 Australia 3 | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Quarter-Final 4 द एनसीई हॉल 3 | India 1 Singapore 3 | |
9:15 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Classes 6-10 Bronze Medal Match द एनसीई हॉल 3 | ENG F.PICKARD 1 NGR F.OBAZUAYE 3 | |
10:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Classes 6-10 Gold Medal Match द एनसीई हॉल 3 | AUS Q.YANG 3 AUS L.LEI 1 | |
10:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 3-5 Bronze Medal Match द एनसीई हॉल 3 | IND R.ALAGAR 0 NGR I.OGUNKUNLE 3 | |
11:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Classes 3-5 Gold Medal Match द एनसीई हॉल 3 | NGR N.SULE 1 ENG J.HUNTER-SPIVEY 3 |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 57 kg 1/8 Final Coventry Arena | MLT G.GIORDMAINA 8 AUS J.HOLLAND 4 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 57 kg 1/8 Final Coventry Arena | PAK A.ASAD 10 ENG H.RIDINGS 0 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 57 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | CAN D.CAPELLAN 12 MLT G.GIORDMAINA 2 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 57 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | NGR E.WELSON 10 RSA J.TAU 0 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 57 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | NZL S.SINGH 0 IND K.RAVI 10 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 57 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | PAK A.ASAD 10 NAM R.GOLIATH 0 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 57 kg Semi-Final Coventry Arena | CAN D.CAPELLAN 4 NGR E.WELSON 8 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 57 kg Semi-Final Coventry Arena | IND K.RAVI 14 PAK A.ASAD 4 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 74 kg 1/8 Final Coventry Arena | BAH T.DEMERITTE 0 ENG C.BOWLING 10 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 74 kg 1/8 Final Coventry Arena | CAN J.PHULKA 7 SCO N.COJOCARU 5 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 74 kg 1/8 Final Coventry Arena | IND N.NAVEEN 13 NGR O.JOHN 3 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 74 kg 1/8 Final Coventry Arena | NZL C.HAWKINS 8 KEN M.MAHABILA 3 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 74 kg 1/8 Final Coventry Arena | PAK M.TAHIR 11 TGA J.VAKE 0 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 74 kg 1/8 Final Coventry Arena | RSA A.van ZIJL 10 WAL C.DODGE 0 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 74 kg 1/8 Final Coventry Arena | UGA J.NTUYO 0 SLE M.SESAY 10 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 74 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | NZL C.HAWKINS 9 SLE M.SESAY 3 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 74 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | PAK M.TAHIR 5 CAN J.PHULKA 1 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 74 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | RSA A.van ZIJL 2 ENG C.BOWLING 4 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 74 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | SGP H.LOU 0 IND N.NAVEEN 10 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 74 kg Repechage Round 2 Coventry Arena | NGR O.JOHN 10 SGP H.LOU 0 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 74 kg Repechage Round 2 Coventry Arena | TGA J.VAKE 0 CAN J.PHULKA 11 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 74 kg Semi-Final Coventry Arena | IND N.NAVEEN 12 ENG C.BOWLING 1 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 74 kg Semi-Final Coventry Arena | PAK M.TAHIR 11 NZL C.HAWKINS 0 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 97 kg 1/8 Final Coventry Arena | PAK T.RAZA 10 BAH R.MACKEY 0 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 97 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | AUS T.BARNS 0 RSA N.de LANGE 10 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 97 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | CAN N.RANDHAWA 8 IND D.NEHRA 6 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 97 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | SCO C.NICOL 0 PAK T.RAZA 10 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 97 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | TGA S.SIKA 0 SAM M.ALOFIPO 11 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 97 kg Semi-Final Coventry Arena | PAK T.RAZA 0 CAN N.RANDHAWA 7 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 97 kg Semi-Final Coventry Arena | SAM M.ALOFIPO 0 RSA N.de LANGE 10 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 50 kg Group A Coventry Arena | CMR R.MUAMBO IND P.GEHLOT | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 50 kg Group A Coventry Arena | IND P.GEHLOT 12 SCO C.LETCHIDJIO 2 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 50 kg Group A Coventry Arena | SCO C.LETCHIDJIO CMR R.MUAMBO | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 50 kg Group B Coventry Arena | CAN M.PARKS 0 NGR M.GENESIS 9 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 50 kg Group B Coventry Arena | NGR M.GENESIS 12 SRI S.SINHALA PEDIGE 1 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 50 kg Group B Coventry Arena | SRI S.SINHALA PEDIGE 0 CAN M.PARKS 12 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 50 kg Semi-Final Coventry Arena | IND P.GEHLOT 6 CAN M.PARKS 9 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 50 kg Semi-Final Coventry Arena | NGR M.GENESIS 10 SCO C.LETCHIDJIO 0 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 53 kg Nordic Coventry Arena | IND V.PHOGAT 2 CAN S.STEWART 0 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 53 kg Nordic Coventry Arena | NGR M.ADEKUOROYE 0 IND V.PHOGAT 6 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 53 kg Nordic Coventry Arena | NGR M.ADEKUOROYE 10 SRI C.MADURAVALAGE DO 0 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 53 kg Nordic Coventry Arena | SRI C.MADURAVALAGE DO 2 CAN S.STEWART 12 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 76 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | CAN J.di STASIO 10 AUS N.de BRUINE 0 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 76 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | MRI M.VILBRUN 0 ENG G.NELTHORPE 6 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 76 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | NGR H.RUEBEN 10 SLE M.KOROMA 0 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 76 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | NZL M.MONTAGUE 3 IND P.SIHAG 5 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 76 kg Semi-Final Coventry Arena | ENG G.NELTHORPE 1 NGR H.RUEBEN 6 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 76 kg Semi-Final Coventry Arena | IND P.SIHAG 0 CAN J.di STASIO 6 | |
9:30 PM (IST) | Men's Freestyle 57 kg Medal Ceremony Coventry Arena | | |
9:30 PM (IST) | Men's Freestyle 74 kg Medal Ceremony Coventry Arena | | |
9:30 PM (IST) | Men's Freestyle 97 kg Medal Ceremony Coventry Arena | | |
9:30 PM (IST) | Women's Freestyle 50 kg Medal Ceremony Coventry Arena | | |
9:30 PM (IST) | Women's Freestyle 53 kg Medal Ceremony Coventry Arena | | |
9:30 PM (IST) | Women's Freestyle 76 kg Medal Ceremony Coventry Arena | | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 57 kg Bronze Coventry Arena | NZL S.SINGH 0 PAK A.ASAD 11 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 57 kg Bronze Coventry Arena | RSA J.TAU 2 CAN D.CAPELLAN 12 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 57 kg Gold Medal Coventry Arena | NGR E.WELSON 0 IND K.RAVI 10 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 74 kg Bronze Coventry Arena | CAN J.PHULKA 11 NZL C.HAWKINS 1 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 74 kg Bronze Coventry Arena | NGR O.JOHN 10 ENG C.BOWLING 0 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 74 kg Gold Medal Coventry Arena | IND N.NAVEEN 9 PAK M.TAHIR 0 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 97 kg Bronze Coventry Arena | AUS T.BARNS 12 SAM M.ALOFIPO 0 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 97 kg Bronze Coventry Arena | IND D.NEHRA 10 PAK T.RAZA 2 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 97 kg Gold Medal Coventry Arena | CAN N.RANDHAWA 9 RSA N.de LANGE 3 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 50 kg Bronze Medal Coventry Arena | IND P.GEHLOT 12 SCO C.LETCHIDJIO 2 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 50 kg Gold Medal Coventry Arena | CAN M.PARKS 1 NGR M.GENESIS 3 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 53 kg Nordic Coventry Arena | NGR M.ADEKUOROYE 5 CAN S.STEWART 6 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 53 kg Nordic Coventry Arena | SRI C.MADURAVALAGE DO 0 IND V.PHOGAT 4 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 76 kg Bronze Coventry Arena | AUS N.de BRUINE 0 IND P.SIHAG 11 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 76 kg Bronze Coventry Arena | SLE M.KOROMA 0 ENG G.NELTHORPE 4 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Freestyle 76 kg Gold Medal Coventry Arena | CAN J.di STASIO 4 NGR H.RUEBEN 2 |
# | देश | | | | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | IND | 22 | 16 | 23 | 61 |
1 | AUS | 67 | 57 | 54 | 178 |
2 | ENG | 57 | 66 | 53 | 176 |
3 | CAN | 26 | 32 | 34 | 92 |