2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -60 kg Elimination Round of 16 Coventry Arena | AUS J.KATZ 10 WAL C.BENNETT 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -60 kg Elimination Round of 16 Coventry Arena | CMR B.TSALA TSALA 1s3 CYP P.CHRISTODOULIDES 10 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -60 kg Elimination Round of 16 Coventry Arena | ENG A.McKENZIE 10 GHA S.IDDRIS 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -60 kg Elimination Round of 16 Coventry Arena | ENG S.HALL 10 NRU I.SOLOMON 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -60 kg Elimination Round of 16 Coventry Arena | IND V.YADAV 10 MRI W.GANGAYA 0s1 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -60 kg Elimination Round of 16 Coventry Arena | SCO D.FERGUSON 0s2 WAL D.RABBITT 10s2 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -60 kg Elimination Round of 16 Coventry Arena | SCO D.MUNRO 10 SRI P.WIMUKTHI 0s1 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -60 kg Elimination Round of 16 Coventry Arena | ZAM S.ZULU 10 TTO T.CHARLES 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -60 kg Elimination Round of 32 Coventry Arena | CYP P.CHRISTODOULIDES 10 SLE K.WILLIAMS 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -60 kg Elimination Round of 32 Coventry Arena | GHA Z.AGUDOO 0 WAL D.RABBITT 10 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -60 kg Elimination Round of 32 Coventry Arena | SLE A.BANGURA 1s2 GHA S.IDDRIS 10s2 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -60 kg Elimination Round of 32 Coventry Arena | TAN T.MWENDA 0 WAL C.BENNETT 10 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -60 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | AUS J.KATZ 10s1 IND V.YADAV 0s2 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -60 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | CYP P.CHRISTODOULIDES 1s1 ZAM S.ZULU 0s1 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -60 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | ENG A.McKENZIE 1s1 SCO D.MUNRO 0s2 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -60 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | ENG S.HALL 10 WAL D.RABBITT 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -60 kg Repechage Coventry Arena | IND V.YADAV 1s2 SCO D.MUNRO 0s1 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -60 kg Repechage Coventry Arena | WAL D.RABBITT 0s1 ZAM S.ZULU 10 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -60 kg Semi-Final of Table A/B Coventry Arena | ENG S.HALL 10 CYP P.CHRISTODOULIDES 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -60 kg Semi-Final of Table C/D Coventry Arena | AUS J.KATZ 0s1 ENG A.McKENZIE 1s2 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -66 kg Elimination Round of 16 Coventry Arena | AUS N.KATZ 10 SEY J.VIDOT 0s1 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -66 kg Elimination Round of 16 Coventry Arena | CYP G.BALARJISHVILI 10s1 NIR C.NASH 0s1 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -66 kg Elimination Round of 16 Coventry Arena | IND J.SAINI 10s1 VAN M.CUGOLA 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -66 kg Elimination Round of 16 Coventry Arena | NIR N.BURNS 10 NGR P.EDWIN 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -66 kg Elimination Round of 16 Coventry Arena | SCO A.SHORT 10s1 MAW A.CHIKWAPULA 0s1 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -66 kg Elimination Round of 16 Coventry Arena | SCO F.ALLAN 10 MOZ M.NASSONE 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -66 kg Elimination Round of 16 Coventry Arena | WAL G.VAREY 10s2 GHA B.YARTEY 0s3 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -66 kg Elimination Round of 16 Coventry Arena | ZAM S.MUNGANDU 10 TAN A.ABDULLA 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -66 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | AUS N.KATZ 0s1 CYP G.BALARJISHVILI 1s1 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -66 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | NIR N.BURNS 0s3 IND J.SAINI 10s1 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -66 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | SCO A.SHORT 10s2 WAL G.VAREY 0s3 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -66 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | ZAM S.MUNGANDU 0s2 SCO F.ALLAN 10 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -66 kg Repechage Coventry Arena | AUS N.KATZ 10 WAL G.VAREY 0s3 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -66 kg Repechage Coventry Arena | ZAM S.MUNGANDU 0s1 NIR N.BURNS 1s2 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -66 kg Semi-Final of Table A/B Coventry Arena | CYP G.BALARJISHVILI 1s2 SCO A.SHORT 0s2 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -66 kg Semi-Final of Table C/D Coventry Arena | SCO F.ALLAN 10 IND J.SAINI 0s1 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -48 kg Elimination Round of 16 Coventry Arena | SRI C.MARAPPULIGE 0 WAL A.BARNIKEL 10 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -48 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | ENG A.PLATTEN 10 MLT K.ESPOSITO 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -48 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | IND S.LIKMABAM 10s1 MAW H.BONFACE 0s1 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -48 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | MRI P.MORAND 10 VAN V.TARI 0s1 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -48 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | RSA M.WHITEBOOI 10 WAL A.BARNIKEL 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -48 kg Repechage Coventry Arena | VAN V.TARI 0s2 MAW H.BONFACE 10s1 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -48 kg Repechage Coventry Arena | WAL A.BARNIKEL 0 MLT K.ESPOSITO 10 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -48 kg Semi-Final of Table A/B Coventry Arena | MRI P.MORAND 0s2 IND S.LIKMABAM 10s2 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -48 kg Semi-Final of Table C/D Coventry Arena | RSA M.WHITEBOOI 1 ENG A.PLATTEN 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -52 kg Elimination Round of 16 Coventry Arena | CYP S.ASVESTA 10s1 SCO K.RENICKS 0s3 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -52 kg Elimination Round of 16 Coventry Arena | SCO K.MARSH 11 VAN M.KALOMOR 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -52 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | AUS T.EASTON 10s1 CYP S.ASVESTA 0s3 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -52 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | CAN K.DEGUCHI 10s2 SCO K.MARSH 0s1 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -52 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | MOZ J.FERREIRA 0s2 CMR M.BABA MATIA 1 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -52 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | RSA C.GRIESEL 0s1 NIR Y.JAVADIAN 10 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -52 kg Repechage Coventry Arena | CYP S.ASVESTA 0s2 RSA C.GRIESEL 1s2 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -52 kg Repechage Coventry Arena | SCO K.MARSH 1 MOZ J.FERREIRA 10s1 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -52 kg Semi-Final of Table A/B Coventry Arena | CAN K.DEGUCHI 11 CMR M.BABA MATIA 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -52 kg Semi-Final of Table C/D Coventry Arena | AUS T.EASTON 1s2 NIR Y.JAVADIAN 0s2 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -57 kg Elimination Round of 16 Coventry Arena | SCO M.WILSON 10 MAS K.SEGARAN 0s1 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -57 kg Elimination Round of 16 Coventry Arena | ZAM R.KABINDA 1s1 IND S.TARIYAL 10s1 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -57 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | CAN C.DEGUCHI 11 IND S.TARIYAL 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -57 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | ENG A.TOPRAK 10s1 SCO M.WILSON 0s3 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -57 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | MRI C.LEGENTIL 1s2 NZL Q.CHRISTIE 0s1 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -57 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | RSA D.BREYTENBACH 0s2 ENG L.NAIRNE 1 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -57 kg Repechage Coventry Arena | IND S.TARIYAL 11s1 RSA D.BREYTENBACH 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -57 kg Repechage Coventry Arena | SCO M.WILSON 10 NZL Q.CHRISTIE 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -57 kg Semi-Final of Table A/B Coventry Arena | CAN C.DEGUCHI 1 ENG L.NAIRNE 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -57 kg Semi-Final of Table C/D Coventry Arena | ENG A.TOPRAK 10s1 MRI C.LEGENTIL 0s2 | |
9:30 PM (IST) | Men -60 kg Medal Ceremony Coventry Arena | | |
9:30 PM (IST) | Men -66 kg Medal Ceremony Coventry Arena | | |
9:30 PM (IST) | Women -48 kg Medal Ceremony Coventry Arena | | |
9:30 PM (IST) | Women -52 kg Medal Ceremony Coventry Arena | | |
9:30 PM (IST) | Women -57 kg Medal Ceremony Coventry Arena | | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -60 kg Contest for Bronze Medal 1 Coventry Arena | ZAM S.ZULU 0s3 AUS J.KATZ 10 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -60 kg Contest for Bronze Medal 2 Coventry Arena | IND V.YADAV 10 CYP P.CHRISTODOULIDES 0 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -60 kg Final Coventry Arena | ENG S.HALL 0 ENG A.McKENZIE 10 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -66 kg Contest for Bronze Medal 1 Coventry Arena | AUS N.KATZ 10s2 IND J.SAINI 0 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -66 kg Contest for Bronze Medal 2 Coventry Arena | NIR N.BURNS 10s1 SCO A.SHORT 0s2 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -66 kg Final Coventry Arena | CYP G.BALARJISHVILI 1s2 SCO F.ALLAN 0s1 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -48 kg Contest for Bronze Medal 1 Coventry Arena | MAW H.BONFACE 0 ENG A.PLATTEN 10 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -48 kg Contest for Bronze Medal 2 Coventry Arena | MLT K.ESPOSITO 10 MRI P.MORAND 0s3 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -48 kg Final Coventry Arena | IND S.LIKMABAM 0s2 RSA M.WHITEBOOI 1s2 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -52 kg Contest for Bronze Medal 1 Coventry Arena | MOZ J.FERREIRA 0s2 NIR Y.JAVADIAN 1 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -52 kg Contest for Bronze Medal 2 Coventry Arena | RSA C.GRIESEL 11 CMR M.BABA MATIA 0s1 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -52 kg Final Coventry Arena | CAN K.DEGUCHI 0s1 AUS T.EASTON 1s2 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -57 kg Contest for Bronze Medal 1 Coventry Arena | IND S.TARIYAL 0s1 MRI C.LEGENTIL 1s2 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -57 kg Contest for Bronze Medal 2 Coventry Arena | SCO M.WILSON 10s1 ENG L.NAIRNE 0s3 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -57 kg Final Coventry Arena | CAN C.DEGUCHI 10s2 ENG A.TOPRAK 0s2 |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -73 kg Elimination Round of 16 Coventry Arena | AUS J.BENSTED 1 SCO B.RODMAN 0s1 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -73 kg Elimination Round of 16 Coventry Arena | BOT T.LEKOKO 0s2 SRI C.REPIYALLAGE 10s1 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -73 kg Elimination Round of 16 Coventry Arena | CYP D.MATSOUKATOV 10 VAN J.MAHIT 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -73 kg Elimination Round of 16 Coventry Arena | ENG D.POWELL 10 BAH A.MUNNINGS 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -73 kg Elimination Round of 16 Coventry Arena | GAM F.NJIE 10 ZAM M.MWANGO 0s1 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -73 kg Elimination Round of 16 Coventry Arena | MOZ N.MATOS 10 SOL L.PANDABELA 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -73 kg Elimination Round of 16 Coventry Arena | NIR J.GREEN 11 TTO J.BOYCE 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -73 kg Elimination Round of 16 Coventry Arena | SAM W.TAI TIN 0 MAS A.BIN ABDUL MAJEE 10 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -73 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | AUS J.BENSTED 10s1 MAS A.BIN ABDUL MAJEE 0s3 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -73 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | ENG D.POWELL 10 MOZ N.MATOS 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -73 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | GAM F.NJIE 10s1 SRI C.REPIYALLAGE 0s1 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -73 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | NIR J.GREEN 0 CYP D.MATSOUKATOV 10 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -73 kg Repechage Coventry Arena | MOZ N.MATOS 0 MAS A.BIN ABDUL MAJEE 10 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -73 kg Repechage Coventry Arena | SRI C.REPIYALLAGE 0s1 NIR J.GREEN 10 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -73 kg Semi-Final of Table A/B Coventry Arena | GAM F.NJIE 0s1 CYP D.MATSOUKATOV 0X | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -73 kg Semi-Final of Table C/D Coventry Arena | ENG D.POWELL 10 AUS J.BENSTED 0s1 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -81 kg Elimination Round of 16 Coventry Arena | AUS U.NIKOLIC 10 VAN H.CUMBO 0s1 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -81 kg Elimination Round of 16 Coventry Arena | BAR A.WEITHERS 10 TTO X.JONES 0s1 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -81 kg Elimination Round of 16 Coventry Arena | CAN F.GAUTHIER DRAPEA 10 GHA R.ALHASSAN 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -81 kg Elimination Round of 16 Coventry Arena | CAN M.ELNAHAS 10 NRU K.TALEKA 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -81 kg Elimination Round of 16 Coventry Arena | ENG L.MOORHEAD 10 NGR F.MURITALA 0s3 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -81 kg Elimination Round of 16 Coventry Arena | GAM A.CEESAY 0 NRU K.KOSAM 10 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -81 kg Elimination Round of 16 Coventry Arena | NIR E.FLEMING 1s2 CYP O.GEORGAKIS 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -81 kg Elimination Round of 16 Coventry Arena | NZL E.CONNOLLY 10 SRI R.PUSHPAKUMARA 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -81 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | CAN F.GAUTHIER DRAPEA 10 BAR A.WEITHERS 0s2 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -81 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | CAN M.ELNAHAS 10 NZL E.CONNOLLY 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -81 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | ENG L.MOORHEAD 10s2 AUS U.NIKOLIC 0s1 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -81 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | NIR E.FLEMING 10 NRU K.KOSAM 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -81 kg Repechage Coventry Arena | AUS U.NIKOLIC 10 NZL E.CONNOLLY 0s2 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -81 kg Repechage Coventry Arena | BAR A.WEITHERS 10 NRU K.KOSAM 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -81 kg Semi-Final of Table A/B Coventry Arena | CAN F.GAUTHIER DRAPEA 10s1 NIR E.FLEMING 0s1 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -81 kg Semi-Final of Table C/D Coventry Arena | ENG L.MOORHEAD 11s2 CAN M.ELNAHAS 1s1 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -63 kg Elimination Round of 16 Coventry Arena | NGR C.JAMES 10s2 ZAM T.SOKO 0s3 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -63 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | AUS K.HAECKER 10s2 NGR C.JAMES 0s2 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -63 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | CAN C.BEAUCHEMIN-PINA 10s1 BAH C.RAHMING 0s1 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -63 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | CMR A.ETOUA BIOCK 11 JAM L.SEMPLE 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -63 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | ENG G.HOWELL 10 WAL J.HACKER-JONES 0s2 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -63 kg Repechage Coventry Arena | BAH C.RAHMING 0 JAM L.SEMPLE 10 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -63 kg Repechage Coventry Arena | NGR C.JAMES 0s3 WAL J.HACKER-JONES 10s2 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -63 kg Semi-Final of Table A/B Coventry Arena | CAN C.BEAUCHEMIN-PINA 10 CMR A.ETOUA BIOCK 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -63 kg Semi-Final of Table C/D Coventry Arena | AUS K.HAECKER 0s2 ENG G.HOWELL 10s1 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -70 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | AUS A.COUGHLAN 10 NGR J.ASONYE 0s2 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -70 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | ENG K.YEATS-BROWN 10 FIJ S.TAKAYAWA 0s1 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -70 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | NIR R.HAWKES 0s1 JAM E.DRYSDALE DALEY 10s1 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -70 kg Repechage Coventry Arena | NGR J.ASONYE 10s1 FIJ S.TAKAYAWA 0s3 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -70 kg Semi-Final of Table A/B Coventry Arena | ENG K.PETERSEN-POLLAR 0 JAM E.DRYSDALE DALEY 10s2 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -70 kg Semi-Final of Table C/D Coventry Arena | AUS A.COUGHLAN 10 ENG K.YEATS-BROWN 0s3 | |
9:30 PM (IST) | Men -73 kg Medal Ceremony Coventry Arena | | |
9:30 PM (IST) | Men -81 kg Medal Ceremony Coventry Arena | | |
9:30 PM (IST) | Women -63 kg Medal Ceremony Coventry Arena | | |
9:30 PM (IST) | Women -70 kg Medal Ceremony Coventry Arena | | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -73 kg Contest for Bronze Medal 1 Coventry Arena | NIR J.GREEN 0 AUS J.BENSTED 10 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -73 kg Contest for Bronze Medal 2 Coventry Arena | MAS A.BIN ABDUL MAJEE 10 CYP D.MATSOUKATOV 0 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -73 kg Final Coventry Arena | GAM F.NJIE 0 ENG D.POWELL 10 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -81 kg Contest for Bronze Medal 1 Coventry Arena | BAR A.WEITHERS 0s1 CAN M.ELNAHAS 10 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -81 kg Contest for Bronze Medal 2 Coventry Arena | AUS U.NIKOLIC 10s1 NIR E.FLEMING 1s2 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -81 kg Final Coventry Arena | CAN F.GAUTHIER DRAPEA 0 ENG L.MOORHEAD 10s1 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -63 kg Contest for Bronze Medal 1 Coventry Arena | JAM L.SEMPLE 0 AUS K.HAECKER 10 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -63 kg Contest for Bronze Medal 2 Coventry Arena | WAL J.HACKER-JONES 10 CMR A.ETOUA BIOCK 1 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -63 kg Final Coventry Arena | CAN C.BEAUCHEMIN-PINA 10s2 ENG G.HOWELL 0s2 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -70 kg Contest for Bronze Medal 1 Coventry Arena | NIR R.HAWKES 0s1 ENG K.YEATS-BROWN 10 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -70 kg Contest for Bronze Medal 2 Coventry Arena | NGR J.ASONYE 0 ENG K.PETERSEN-POLLAR 10 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -70 kg Final Coventry Arena | JAM E.DRYSDALE DALEY 0s3 AUS A.COUGHLAN 10s1 |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men +100 kg Elimination Round of 16 Coventry Arena | CYP G.ANTONIOU 10 FIJ G.TAKAYAWA 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men +100 kg Elimination Round of 16 Coventry Arena | JAM S.MOORE 0s2 SEY D.DUGASSE 10s1 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men +100 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | CAN M.DESCHENES 10 CYP G.ANTONIOU 0s1 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men +100 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | KEN K.AFUDE 0s1 MRI S.PERRINNE 10s2 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men +100 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | NZL K.ANDREWS 10s1 SEY D.DUGASSE 1s3 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men +100 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | SCO A.McWATT 0 AUS L.PARK 10 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men +100 kg Repechage Coventry Arena | CYP G.ANTONIOU 0 SCO A.McWATT 10 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men +100 kg Repechage Coventry Arena | SEY D.DUGASSE 10s1 KEN K.AFUDE 0s1 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men +100 kg Semi-Final of Table A/B Coventry Arena | CAN M.DESCHENES 10 AUS L.PARK 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men +100 kg Semi-Final of Table C/D Coventry Arena | NZL K.ANDREWS 10 MRI S.PERRINNE 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -100 kg Elimination Round of 16 Coventry Arena | CMR E.OMGBA FOUDA 0s3 IND D.DESWAL 10s2 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -100 kg Elimination Round of 16 Coventry Arena | ENG R.THOMPSON 1s1 MLT I.BEZZINA 0s2 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -100 kg Elimination Round of 16 Coventry Arena | ENG H.LOVELL-HEWITT 10 GHA V.AHIAVOR 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -100 kg Elimination Round of 16 Coventry Arena | FIJ T.TAKAYAWA 10 MRI H.ADONIS 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -100 kg Elimination Round of 16 Coventry Arena | NZL J.KOSTER 10 PAK Q.KHAN 0s3 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -100 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | AUS K.OZCICEK-TAKAGI 1s3 ENG R.THOMPSON 10s1 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -100 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | CAN S.ELNAHAS 10 FIJ T.TAKAYAWA 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -100 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | CAN K.REYES 10 NZL J.KOSTER 0s1 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -100 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | IND D.DESWAL 0s3 ENG H.LOVELL-HEWITT 10 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -100 kg Repechage Coventry Arena | FIJ T.TAKAYAWA 10 IND D.DESWAL 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -100 kg Repechage Coventry Arena | NZL J.KOSTER 0 AUS K.OZCICEK-TAKAGI 10 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -100 kg Semi-Final of Table A/B Coventry Arena | CAN S.ELNAHAS 10 ENG H.LOVELL-HEWITT 0s3 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -100 kg Semi-Final of Table C/D Coventry Arena | CAN K.REYES 10 ENG R.THOMPSON 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -90 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | AUS H.CASSAR 10s2 PAK S.SHAH 0s3 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -90 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | ENG J.PETGRAVE 10 VAN M.METOIS 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -90 kg Semi-Final of Table A/B Coventry Arena | MRI R.FEUILLET 10 AUS H.CASSAR 0s3 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -90 kg Semi-Final of Table C/D Coventry Arena | RSA T.BREYTENBACH 0 ENG J.PETGRAVE 10s1 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women +78 kg Elimination Round of 16 Coventry Arena | BOT L.PULAMOENG 0s1 KEN D.KANA 1s2 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women +78 kg Elimination Round of 16 Coventry Arena | MRI T.DURHONE 10 SRI H.I.WITHANA 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women +78 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | IND T.MAAN 10 MRI T.DURHONE 0s2 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women +78 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | NIR S.HAWKES 0 AUS A.PADUCH 10 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women +78 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | NZL S.ANDREWS 10 TTO G.WOOD 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women +78 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | SCO S.ADLINGTON 10 KEN D.KANA 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women +78 kg Repechage Coventry Arena | KEN D.KANA 0s1 NIR S.HAWKES 10s1 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women +78 kg Repechage Coventry Arena | MRI T.DURHONE 0s3 TTO G.WOOD 10s2 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women +78 kg Semi-Final of Table A/B Coventry Arena | SCO S.ADLINGTON 1s2 AUS A.PADUCH 0s1 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women +78 kg Semi-Final of Table C/D Coventry Arena | IND T.MAAN 10s1 NZL S.ANDREWS 1 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -78 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | CMR A.ARREY SOPHINA 0s2 CAN C.GODBOUT 1 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -78 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | ENG E.REID 10 SCO R.TYTLER 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -78 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | NZL M.de VILLIERS 10 NZL H.MACKEY 0s1 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -78 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | WAL N.POWELL 10 MRI F.AGATHE 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -78 kg Repechage Coventry Arena | MRI F.AGATHE 0 CMR A.ARREY SOPHINA 10 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -78 kg Repechage Coventry Arena | SCO R.TYTLER 11 NZL H.MACKEY 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -78 kg Semi-Final of Table A/B Coventry Arena | WAL N.POWELL 10 CAN C.GODBOUT 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -78 kg Semi-Final of Table C/D Coventry Arena | ENG E.REID 1s1 NZL M.de VILLIERS 0 | |
9:30 PM (IST) | Men +100 kg Medal Ceremony Coventry Arena | | |
9:30 PM (IST) | Men -100 kg Medal Ceremony Coventry Arena | | |
9:30 PM (IST) | Men -90 kg Medal Ceremony Coventry Arena | | |
9:30 PM (IST) | Women +78 kg Medal Ceremony Coventry Arena | | |
9:30 PM (IST) | Women -78 kg Medal Ceremony Coventry Arena | | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men +100 kg Contest for Bronze Medal 1 Coventry Arena | SCO A.McWATT 0 MRI S.PERRINNE 1s2 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men +100 kg Contest for Bronze Medal 2 Coventry Arena | SEY D.DUGASSE 0s3 AUS L.PARK 10s1 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men +100 kg Final Coventry Arena | CAN M.DESCHENES 10 NZL K.ANDREWS 0 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -100 kg Contest for Bronze Medal 1 Coventry Arena | FIJ T.TAKAYAWA 0s1 ENG R.THOMPSON 10 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -100 kg Contest for Bronze Medal 2 Coventry Arena | AUS K.OZCICEK-TAKAGI 0s3 ENG H.LOVELL-HEWITT 10 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -100 kg Final Coventry Arena | CAN S.ELNAHAS 1s1 CAN K.REYES 0s2 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -90 kg Contest for Bronze Medal 1 Coventry Arena | PAK S.SHAH 10 RSA T.BREYTENBACH 0 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -90 kg Contest for Bronze Medal 2 Coventry Arena | VAN M.METOIS 0 AUS H.CASSAR 10 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -90 kg Final Coventry Arena | MRI R.FEUILLET 0s2 ENG J.PETGRAVE 1s1 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women +78 kg Contest for Bronze Medal 1 Coventry Arena | NIR S.HAWKES 0s1 NZL S.ANDREWS 10 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women +78 kg Contest for Bronze Medal 2 Coventry Arena | TTO G.WOOD 0 AUS A.PADUCH 10 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women +78 kg Final Coventry Arena | SCO S.ADLINGTON 10 IND T.MAAN 1s2 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -78 kg Contest for Bronze Medal 1 Coventry Arena | CMR A.ARREY SOPHINA 0s1 NZL M.de VILLIERS 10 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -78 kg Contest for Bronze Medal 2 Coventry Arena | SCO R.TYTLER 10 CAN C.GODBOUT 0 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -78 kg Final Coventry Arena | WAL N.POWELL 0 ENG E.REID 1s1 |
# | देश | | | | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | IND | 22 | 16 | 23 | 61 |
1 | AUS | 67 | 57 | 54 | 178 |
2 | ENG | 57 | 66 | 53 | 176 |
3 | CAN | 26 | 32 | 34 | 92 |